^DJI - Dow Jones Industrial Average

DJI - DJI Real-time price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
WMTWalmart Inc.103.180.02+0.02%3,727,937
INTCIntel Corporation58.49-0.07-0.12%20,464,197
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.56.400.09+0.16%18,331,954
VVisa Inc.160.16-0.28-0.17%7,859,406
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company106.050.20+0.19%7,249,033
CVXChevron Corporation119.86-0.41-0.34%9,546,462
AAPLApple Inc.203.860.73+0.36%24,195,766
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation81.13-0.30-0.37%9,493,885
KOThe Coca-Cola Company47.480.20+0.42%12,167,116
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.205.66-0.89-0.43%3,162,460
VZVerizon Communications Inc.58.040.26+0.45%13,189,013
NKENIKE, Inc.89.200.47+0.53%7,016,564
DISThe Walt Disney Company132.450.70+0.53%11,890,584
MMM3M Company218.881.24+0.57%1,780,159
BAThe Boeing Company380.072.55+0.68%4,703,105
JNJJohnson & Johnson137.52-1.00-0.72%10,485,289
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.113.46-0.84-0.73%12,501,949
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation140.331.22+0.88%4,960,015
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation137.001.21+0.89%2,498,772
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.54.63-0.51-0.92%7,991,280
DOWDow Inc.57.77-0.55-0.94%5,178,855
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.205.91-1.99-0.96%2,874,292
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.73.19-0.73-0.99%31,267,836
CATCaterpillar Inc.143.361.48+1.04%4,504,507
PFEPfizer Inc.39.38-0.50-1.25%47,988,381
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation123.371.60+1.31%27,990,998
AXPAmerican Express Company113.671.91+1.71%6,186,823
MCDMcDonald's Corporation194.913.30+1.72%2,918,415
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.138.933.06+2.25%2,199,201
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated221.754.91+2.26%13,927,214