^DJI - Dow Jones Industrial Average

DJI - DJI Real-time price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation153.800.01+0.01%3,575,603
VZVerizon Communications Inc.60.510.03+0.05%10,332,883
CATCaterpillar Inc.142.750.12+0.08%2,883,968
AXPAmerican Express Company131.37-0.12-0.09%3,824,139
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.136.54-0.14-0.10%8,518,998
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.49.00-0.06-0.12%12,968,916
MMM3M Company177.74-0.29-0.16%2,213,162
CVXChevron Corporation113.100.20+0.18%5,542,421
JNJJohnson & Johnson148.530.28+0.19%7,201,890
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.53.30-0.12-0.22%4,993,976
WMTWalmart Inc.115.81-0.29-0.25%3,745,373
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.233.650.75+0.32%3,760,134
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated299.46-1.13-0.38%2,608,958
KOThe Coca-Cola Company57.830.22+0.38%10,691,097
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company124.99-0.57-0.46%10,228,660
AAPLApple Inc.319.231.53+0.48%26,117,993
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.245.58-1.47-0.60%2,705,440
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation166.721.02+0.62%12,783,011
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation66.77-0.42-0.63%18,451,388
VVisa Inc.206.52-1.38-0.66%8,291,440
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation142.87-1.02-0.71%4,513,481
MCDMcDonald's Corporation213.421.98+0.94%2,919,197
INTCIntel Corporation63.320.59+0.94%34,049,586
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.88.56-1.09-1.22%11,216,199
DOWDow Inc.50.25-0.62-1.22%4,392,622
DISThe Walt Disney Company142.20-1.81-1.26%11,071,897
PFEPfizer Inc.40.710.52+1.29%25,202,610
NKENIKE, Inc.103.02-1.47-1.41%5,836,087
BAThe Boeing Company317.798.79+2.84%8,823,995
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.134.19-7.15-5.06%3,520,537