^DJI - Dow Jones Industrial Average

DJI - DJI Real-time price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
DDDD-
VZVerizon Communications Inc.51.85-0.01-0.01%6,119,664
WMTWal-Mart Stores, Inc.100.90660.0366+0.0363%2,654,676
MCDMcDonald's Corporation173.780.21+0.12%1,214,158
INTCIntel Corporation43.300.06+0.14%11,854,473
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation89.470-0.130-0.145%15,518,465
AAPLApple Inc.177.580.49+0.28%14,342,617
MMM3M Company245.15000.6800+0.2781%741,087
BAThe Boeing Company337.331.12+0.33%6,553,740
KOThe Coca-Cola Company46.340.19+0.41%5,810,250
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation87.1050-0.4150-0.4742%3,764,840
PFEPfizer Inc.36.7230.183+0.502%8,546,979
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.40.64-0.23-0.56%12,792,525
AXPAmerican Express Company101.590.62+0.61%1,431,308
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.111.96-0.71-0.63%10,616,091
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company90.1750.565+0.631%3,927,661
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation164.18121.0412+0.6382%2,959,836
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.135.620.89+0.66%534,395
DISThe Walt Disney Company111.67-0.80-0.71%3,773,897
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.197.931.51+0.77%2,244,946
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation135.50-1.08-0.79%1,889,417
CVXChevron Corporation132.5117-1.0883-0.8146%2,763,301
NKENIKE, Inc.64.12-0.55-0.85%3,545,477
CATCaterpillar Inc.172.011.71+1.00%2,976,723
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.260.183.15+1.23%2,178,505
VVisa Inc.121.611.52+1.27%3,274,429
JNJJohnson & Johnson147.721.96+1.34%2,946,413
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated234.465.82+2.55%2,791,658
GEGeneral Electric Company18.005-0.755-4.025%115,659,917
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.63.104.44+7.58%31,131,570