^DJI - Dow Jones Industrial Average

DJI - DJI Real-time price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
JNJJohnson & Johnson141.380.04+0.03%3824826
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.135.660.05+0.04%927,323
NKENIKE, Inc.97.770.05+0.05%5075329
MMM3M Company168.790.23+0.14%1928594
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation149.07-0.34-0.23%2223472
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.89.190.23+0.26%6711278
DISThe Walt Disney Company146.38-0.50-0.34%8011928
MCDMcDonald's Corporation197.120.81+0.41%1973464
INTCIntel Corporation57.790.24+0.42%22,795,852
WMTWalmart Inc.120.290.53+0.44%4301934
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.225.00-1.05-0.46%1828222
KOThe Coca-Cola Company54.420.28+0.52%11,362,845
PFEPfizer Inc.38.33-0.21-0.54%14,862,155
VZVerizon Communications Inc.60.81-0.36-0.59%10,074,412
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated285.481.87+0.66%3353117
CVXChevron Corporation117.96-0.85-0.72%4231233
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company125.470.90+0.72%4725278
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.45.30-0.37-0.81%21,340,938
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation134.21-1.11-0.82%2372615
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation154.531.29+0.84%23,850,062
CATCaterpillar Inc.145.53-1.25-0.85%3037681
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.136.81-1.21-0.88%9673993
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.214.082.04+0.96%6351911
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.57.88-0.70-1.19%4356392
BAThe Boeing Company341.67-4.62-1.33%4215062
AAPLApple Inc.275.153.69+1.36%33,432,806
VVisa Inc.185.142.50+1.37%6965081
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation69.23-1.11-1.58%11,649,756
AXPAmerican Express Company124.722.08+1.70%3552610
DOWDow Inc.53.28-1.17-2.15%2941410