^DJI - Dow Jones Industrial Average

DJI - DJI Real-time price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.227.96000.1400+0.06%1,761,055
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated252.59-0.22-0.09%941,336
JNJJohnson & Johnson121.70-0.34-0.28%2,156,583
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.61.050-0.230-0.38%4,410,371
KOThe Coca-Cola Company43.0725-0.1875-0.43%5,552,802
VVisa Inc.134.8500-0.6500-0.48%2,927,268
AXPAmerican Express Company96.900.48+0.50%1,604,575
PFEPfizer Inc.36.275-0.185-0.51%8,816,919
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.108.0950.555+0.52%6,541,462
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation101.34-0.53-0.52%12,380,411
AAPLApple Inc.185.43-1.07-0.57%13,350,006
DISThe Walt Disney Company106.48-0.67-0.63%4,078,331
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.200.3591.279+0.64%1,965,227
WMTWalmart Inc.84.180.57+0.68%5,164,385
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation141.64-0.99-0.69%1,785,744
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation79.855-0.595-0.74%5,127,541
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.124.00-0.99-0.79%496,563
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company76.480.63+0.83%5,783,095
DWDPDowDuPont Inc.65.33-0.56-0.85%3,206,840
MMM3M Company196.34-1.74-0.88%1,468,723
GEGeneral Electric Company12.753-0.127-0.99%45,861,706
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.43.275-0.465-1.06%11,260,655
NKENIKE, Inc.73.9142-0.8058-1.08%2,691,741
VZVerizon Communications Inc.48.630.54+1.13%7,841,168
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation123.715-1.645-1.31%2,834,911
MCDMcDonald's Corporation160.40-2.15-1.33%2,559,758
BAThe Boeing Company338.12-4.57-1.33%2,290,637
CVXChevron Corporation123.4400-1.8500-1.48%3,763,678
CATCaterpillar Inc.140.565-2.565-1.79%3,355,169
INTCIntel Corporation52.045-1.415-2.65%31,086,514