^DJI - Dow Jones Industrial Average

DJI - DJI Real-time price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
MCDMcDonald's Corporation183.56-0.03-0.02%222,165
WMTWalmart Inc.93.76-0.09-0.10%615,960
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company94.060.14+0.15%574,760
KOThe Coca-Cola Company49.640.10+0.20%807,543
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.100.830.46+0.46%1,219,327
AAPLApple Inc.169.420.79+0.47%3,872,762
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.177.670.87+0.49%407,087
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation121.901.01+0.84%263,466
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.173.711.50+0.87%302,460
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.82.530.72+0.88%393,521
INTCIntel Corporation47.810.42+0.90%2,248,968
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.122.121.15+0.95%84,886
PFEPfizer Inc.44.440.43+0.98%1,139,032
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.77.880.77+1.00%631,409
CVXChevron Corporation116.631.16+1.00%504,099
JNJJohnson & Johnson148.021.52+1.04%535,942
NKENIKE, Inc.74.430.86+1.17%405,608
DISThe Walt Disney Company113.381.41+1.26%445,525
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation77.660.98+1.28%1,045,595
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation120.481.55+1.30%148,605
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.47.720.63+1.34%2,005,930
AXPAmerican Express Company106.851.45+1.38%286,962
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation110.151.56+1.44%3,536,481
BAThe Boeing Company326.804.77+1.48%318,916
VVisa Inc.138.962.15+1.57%718,409
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated271.834.61+1.73%204,233
DWDPDowDuPont Inc.54.250.99+1.87%1,202,146
MMM3M Company201.343.88+1.96%165,524
CATCaterpillar Inc.125.732.49+2.02%402,630
VZVerizon Communications Inc.57.49-1.35-2.30%2,773,438