New Zealand markets closed

DAX PERFORMANCE-INDEX (^GDAXI)

XETRA - XETRA Delayed price. Currency in EUR
Add to watchlist
13,920.69-135.65 (-0.97%)
At close: 5:54PM CET
Currency in EUR

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
HEI.DEHeidelbergCement AG70.48-0.02-0.03%657,670
DTE.DEDeutsche Telekom AG15.000.02+0.10%11,334,123
FRE.DEFresenius SE & Co. KGaA36.030.06+0.17%1,451,463
DHER.DEDelivery Hero SE103.10-0.25-0.24%1,027,697
1COV.DECovestro AG61.260.16+0.26%795,071
BAYN.DEBayer Aktiengesellschaft51.59-0.25-0.48%2,610,518
DAI.DEDaimler AG70.22-0.36-0.51%3,177,671
BAS.DEBASF SE70.68-0.40-0.56%2,849,252
DB1.DEDeutsche Börse AG131.75-0.85-0.64%480,875
EOAN.DEE.ON SE8.440.06+0.67%17,189,780
HEN3.DEHenkel AG & Co. KGaA85.340.60+0.71%563,705
BMW.DEBayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft75.67-0.62-0.81%1,139,049
SAP.DESAP SE101.78-0.90-0.88%2,686,348
FME.DEFresenius Medical Care AG & Co. KGaA57.20-0.56-0.97%772,659
BEI.DEBeiersdorf Aktiengesellschaft85.880.86+1.01%696,917
ALV.DEAllianz SE207.65-2.35-1.12%1,141,281
LIN.DELinde plc203.20-3.20-1.55%906,923
IFX.DEInfineon Technologies AG31.76-0.51-1.60%7,694,307
RWE.DERWE Aktiengesellschaft31.440.54+1.75%4,724,740
CON.DEContinental Aktiengesellschaft122.30-2.25-1.81%401,903
SIE.DESiemens Aktiengesellschaft129.12-2.38-1.81%1,673,336
DWNI.DEDeutsche Wohnen SE38.21-0.72-1.85%963,313
DBK.DEDeutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft10.570.22+2.13%14,700,942
MUV2.DEMünchener Rückversicherungs-Gesellschaft Aktiengesellschaft in München255.40-5.60-2.15%480,591
VNA.DEVonovia SE52.92-1.18-2.18%1,915,718
DPW.DEDeutsche Post AG40.72-0.92-2.21%3,913,236
MRK.DEMERCK Kommanditgesellschaft auf Aktien130.10-2.95-2.22%469,975
VOW3.DEVolkswagen AG193.484.36+2.31%2,238,215
ADS.DEadidas AG271.50-7.70-2.76%805,911
MTX.DEMULTI-UNITS LUXEMBOURG - Lyxor Euro Government Bond (DR) UCITS ETF - Acc198.35-13.05-6.17%328,732