^GDAXI - DAX PERFORMANCE-INDEX

XETRA - XETRA Delayed price. Currency in EUR
Currency in EUR

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
VNA.DEVonovia SE42.010.02+0.05%1,046,138
EOAN.DEE.ON SE9.230.01+0.12%8,057,312
BMW.DEBayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft74.270.09+0.12%2,051,889
MRK.DEMERCK Kommanditgesellschaft auf Aktien96.520.12+0.12%419,943
DBK.DEDeutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft7.85-0.01-0.15%10,446,978
MUV2.DEMünchener Rückversicherungs-Gesellschaft Aktiengesellschaft188.200.35+0.19%522,330
DTE.DEDeutsche Telekom AG15.100.03+0.20%11,300,027
LHA.DEDeutsche Lufthansa AG19.420.04+0.21%3,606,516
SIE.DESiemens Aktiengesellschaft100.20-0.24-0.24%2,063,421
LIN.DELinde Aktiengesellschaft139.30-0.40-0.29%871,591
DAI.DEDaimler AG47.37-0.17-0.36%5,130,806
ALV.DEAllianz SE176.840.64+0.36%1,158,300
RWE.DERWE Aktiengesellschaft19.51-0.08-0.38%3,050,269
WDI.DEWirecard AG137.20-0.55-0.40%543,057
HEI.DEHeidelbergCement AG54.400.22+0.41%1,867,374
BAS.DEBASF SE60.10-0.28-0.46%3,294,350
1COV.DECovestro AG43.29-0.37-0.85%1,267,010
HEN3.DEHenkel AG & Co. KGaA99.56-0.89-0.89%473,753
SAP.DESAP SE89.94-0.84-0.93%2,384,483
DPW.DEDeutsche Post AG25.09-0.24-0.95%3,713,875
TKA.DEthyssenkrupp AG15.60-0.15-0.95%2,334,611
BEI.DEBeiersdorf Aktiengesellschaft93.70-1.08-1.14%315,622
IFX.DEInfineon Technologies AG17.64-0.20-1.15%7,577,587
DB1.DEDeutsche Börse Aktiengesellschaft106.85-1.30-1.20%527,520
VOW3.DEVolkswagen Aktiengesellschaft147.72-1.98-1.32%1,331,130
FRE.DEFresenius SE & Co. KGaA42.010.64+1.55%2,208,024
BAYN.DEBayer Aktiengesellschaft63.36-1.04-1.61%3,478,310
FME.DEFresenius Medical Care AG & Co. KGaA60.16-1.30-2.12%1,309,075
ADS.DEadidas AG195.50-4.50-2.25%814,498
CON.DEContinental Aktiengesellschaft122.65-2.95-2.35%816,600