^GDAXI - DAX

XETRA - XETRA Delayed price. Currency in EUR
Currency in EUR

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
HEN3.DEHenkel AG & Co. KGaA113.550.05+0.04%109,755
IFX.DEInfineon Technologies AG24.020.03+0.13%1,412,389
BAS.DEBASF SE93.76-0.14-0.15%452,999
DB1.DEDeutsche Börse Aktiengesellschaft98.120.16+0.16%116,664
LHA.DEDeutsche Lufthansa Aktiengesellschaft29.42-0.05-0.17%830,781
DPW.DEDeutsche Post AG40.15-0.07-0.17%855,136
ADS.DEAdidas AG168.20-0.30-0.18%179,553
CBK.DECommerzbank AG13.136-0.024-0.182%2,456,459
ALV.DEAllianz SE202.550.50+0.25%374,304
TKA.DEthyssenkrupp AG24.94-0.07-0.28%1,214,061
VNA.DEVonovia SE40.960.12+0.29%372,339
HEI.DEHeidelbergCement AG92.580.28+0.30%165,585
DAI.DEDaimler AG74.12-0.23-0.31%706,477
DTE.DEDeutsche Telekom AG14.505-0.060-0.412%2,853,656
FME.DEFresenius Medical Care AG & Co. KGAA88.70-0.38-0.43%102,958
SAP.DESAP SE90.56-0.41-0.45%794,932
CON.DEContinental Aktiengesellschaft244.901.10+0.45%83,334
SIE.DESiemens Aktiengesellschaft122.34-0.66-0.54%581,297
DBK.DEDeutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft15.142-0.086-0.565%3,223,043
LIN.DELinde Aktiengesellschaft190.601.15+0.61%12,739
BEI.DEBeiersdorf Aktiengesellschaft97.320.64+0.66%78,485
FRE.DEFresenius SE & Co. KGaA64.84-0.44-0.67%348,456
MUV2.DEMünchener Rückversicherungs-Gesellschaft Aktiengesellschaft191.551.40+0.74%140,737
RWE.DERWE Aktiengesellschaft17.57-0.14-0.79%1,286,370
BAYN.DEBayer Aktiengesellschaft103.68-0.84-0.80%613,756
BMW.DEBayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft93.470.83+0.90%734,716
VOW3.DEVolkswagen Aktiengesellschaft182.08-1.92-1.04%495,743
EOAN.DEE.ON SE8.941-0.107-1.183%3,967,927
MRK.DEMerck Kommanditgesellschaft auf Aktien91.60-1.24-1.34%126,437
PSM.DEProSiebenSat.1 Media SE29.61-0.51-1.69%676,924