^GDAXI - DAX PERFORMANCE-INDEX

XETRA - XETRA Delayed price. Currency in EUR
Currency in EUR

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
IFX.DEInfineon Technologies AG16.370.01+0.04%4,758,254
MUV2.DEMünchener Rückversicherungs-Gesellschaft Aktiengesellschaft223.00-0.20-0.09%463,979
HEN3.DEHenkel AG & Co. KGaA89.800.10+0.11%625,044
LIN.DELinde Aktiengesellschaft180.05-0.40-0.22%619,923
BMW.DEBayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft66.15-0.20-0.30%1,339,503
EOAN.DEE.ON SE9.420.03+0.31%6,297,855
DPW.DEDeutsche Post AG29.35-0.11-0.37%2,034,425
ADS.DEadidas AG281.851.05+0.37%496,325
BAYN.DEBayer Aktiengesellschaft58.76-0.25-0.42%2,115,164
BEI.DEBeiersdorf Aktiengesellschaft106.65-0.50-0.47%365,446
DBK.DEDeutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft6.98-0.03-0.50%12,585,616
SIE.DESiemens Aktiengesellschaft99.18-0.50-0.50%1,722,126
1COV.DECovestro AG41.80-0.23-0.55%801,470
FME.DEFresenius Medical Care AG & Co. KGaA67.74-0.38-0.56%679,611
HEI.DEHeidelbergCement AG67.88-0.40-0.59%427,156
FRE.DEFresenius SE & Co. KGaA45.33-0.31-0.67%1,448,972
BAS.DEBASF SE60.43-0.41-0.67%2,067,697
DTE.DEDeutsche Telekom AG14.77-0.10-0.69%8,602,685
ALV.DEAllianz SE215.45-1.55-0.71%902,128
VNA.DEVonovia SE44.190.36+0.82%968,567
RWE.DERWE Aktiengesellschaft23.800.21+0.89%3,329,405
VOW3.DEVolkswagen Aktiengesellschaft151.46-1.60-1.05%754,543
CON.DEContinental Aktiengesellschaft116.90-1.24-1.05%439,219
DB1.DEDeutsche Börse Aktiengesellschaft128.401.35+1.06%507,669
LHA.DEDeutsche Lufthansa AG14.93-0.19-1.29%4,207,756
DAI.DEDaimler AG45.38-0.75-1.63%3,988,009
TKA.DEthyssenkrupp AG11.24-0.20-1.75%4,512,548
MRK.DEMERCK Kommanditgesellschaft auf Aktien94.461.78+1.92%626,089
WDI.DEWirecard AG139.45-2.80-1.97%1,795,434
SAP.DESAP SE113.32-6.74-5.61%6,059,180