^GDAXI - DAX PERFORMANCE-INDEX

XETRA - XETRA Delayed price. Currency in EUR
Currency in EUR

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
RWE.DERWE Aktiengesellschaft22.900.01+0.04%2,496,368
HEN3.DEHenkel AG & Co. KGaA88.180.04+0.05%1,124,103
TKA.DEthyssenkrupp AG13.62-0.03-0.22%4,926,725
BAS.DEBASF SE74.160.23+0.31%3,641,930
IFX.DEInfineon Technologies AG21.480.09+0.40%4,564,678
ALV.DEAllianz SE214.850.95+0.44%1,559,157
BEI.DEBeiersdorf Aktiengesellschaft93.120.44+0.47%362,838
HEI.DEHeidelbergCement AG72.900.38+0.52%885,343
DBK.DEDeutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft7.78-0.04-0.54%14,675,634
BAYN.DEBayer Aktiengesellschaft61.16-0.38-0.62%4,465,525
SIE.DESiemens Aktiengesellschaft106.500.66+0.62%3,103,672
1COV.DECovestro AG53.04-0.34-0.64%1,157,059
BMW.DEBayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft77.750.50+0.65%2,868,292
FRE.DEFresenius SE & Co. KGaA48.90-0.32-0.65%2,463,671
EOAN.DEE.ON SE9.830.07+0.70%8,483,368
CON.DEContinental Aktiengesellschaft155.60-1.12-0.71%953,993
MUV2.DEMünchener Rückversicherungs-Gesellschaft Aktiengesellschaft221.501.60+0.73%701,586
DTE.DEDeutsche Telekom AG14.890.11+0.73%18,453,854
LIN.DELinde Aktiengesellschaft160.801.45+0.91%1,329,044
DB1.DEDeutsche Börse Aktiengesellschaft118.051.15+0.98%592,996
VOW3.DEVolkswagen Aktiengesellschaft163.141.78+1.10%1,880,629
SAP.DESAP SE100.481.11+1.12%3,944,639
ADS.DEadidas AG232.152.70+1.18%847,375
MRK.DEMERCK Kommanditgesellschaft auf Aktien93.78-1.14-1.20%684,754
DPW.DEDeutsche Post AG31.090.39+1.29%5,909,906
LHA.DEDeutsche Lufthansa AG22.590.29+1.30%4,005,563
VNA.DEVonovia SE44.230.63+1.44%1,904,734
FME.DEFresenius Medical Care AG & Co. KGaA70.16-1.22-1.71%1,727,065
WDI.DEWirecard AG120.10-2.40-1.96%1,008,147
DAI.DEDaimler AG59.311.23+2.12%8,129,621