^GDAXI - DAX PERFORMANCE-INDEX

XETRA - XETRA Delayed price. Currency in EUR
Currency in EUR

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
CBK.DECommerzbank AG8.8870.002+0.02%9,881,279
MUV2.DEMünchener Rückversicherungs-Gesellschaft Aktiengesellschaft180.500.10+0.06%654,532
LHA.DEDeutsche Lufthansa AG22.77-0.04-0.18%3,503,216
HEN3.DEHenkel AG & Co. KGaA107.95-0.20-0.18%642,593
FME.DEFresenius Medical Care AG & Co. KGaA86.460.18+0.21%609,088
DB1.DEDeutsche Börse Aktiengesellschaft113.80-0.30-0.26%527,831
PSM.DEProSiebenSat.1 Media SE23.680.09+0.38%1,011,007
BEI.DEBeiersdorf Aktiengesellschaft99.300.50+0.51%450,462
EOAN.DEE.ON SE9.245-0.050-0.54%11,640,968
MRK.DEMERCK Kommanditgesellschaft auf Aktien82.26-0.50-0.60%412,108
FRE.DEFresenius SE & Co. KGaA68.16-0.44-0.64%1,226,315
RWE.DERWE Aktiengesellschaft19.78-0.14-0.70%3,463,364
SAP.DESAP SE101.74-0.76-0.74%3,237,111
DTE.DEDeutsche Telekom AG13.50-0.10-0.77%13,657,639
BMW.DEBayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft84.06-0.69-0.81%1,808,000
DBK.DEDeutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft9.560.08+0.83%18,095,900
ALV.DEAllianz SE176.58-1.64-0.92%1,530,450
VNA.DEVonovia SE40.54-0.54-1.31%1,114,525
DAI.DEDaimler AG60.90-0.83-1.34%3,516,204
HEI.DEHeidelbergCement AG75.00-1.08-1.42%870,232
LIN.DELinde Aktiengesellschaft178.50-2.70-1.49%45,069
BAS.DEBASF SE84.96-1.29-1.50%2,786,184
SIE.DESiemens Aktiengesellschaft116.32-2.08-1.76%2,748,516
CON.DEContinental Aktiengesellschaft220.20-4.10-1.83%921,466
BAYN.DEBayer Aktiengesellschaft96.63-1.83-1.86%3,725,118
DPW.DEDeutsche Post AG29.65-0.58-1.92%4,905,671
IFX.DEInfineon Technologies AG24.31-0.53-2.13%5,643,258
TKA.DEthyssenkrupp AG22.39-0.51-2.23%3,455,639
VOW3.DEVolkswagen Aktiengesellschaft152.30-3.76-2.41%1,847,030
ADS.DEadidas AG189.40-4.90-2.52%1,036,011