New Zealand markets closed

DAX PERFORMANCE-INDEX (^GDAXI)

XETRA - XETRA Delayed price. Currency in EUR
Add to watchlist
13,335.68+49.11 (+0.37%)
At close: 5:45PM CET
Currency in EUR

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
DWNI.DEDeutsche Wohnen SE41.000.000.00%832,382
VNA.DEVonovia SE56.56-0.02-0.04%1,281,820
LIN.DELinde plc215.50-0.10-0.05%921,443
HEN3.DEHenkel AG & Co. KGaA89.860.10+0.11%443,929
EOAN.DEE.ON SE9.14-0.02-0.17%6,722,420
DTE.DEDeutsche Telekom AG15.150.03+0.20%9,138,149
CON.DEContinental Aktiengesellschaft116.950.25+0.21%367,439
BEI.DEBeiersdorf Aktiengesellschaft94.900.28+0.30%365,041
MTX.DEMULTI-UNITS LUXEMBOURG - Lyxor Euro Government Bond (DR) UCITS ETF - Acc204.40-0.70-0.34%199,387
DPW.DEDeutsche Post AG40.580.14+0.35%2,774,405
ALV.DEAllianz SE198.14-0.92-0.46%1,062,658
DB1.DEDeutsche Börse AG137.050.70+0.51%602,746
SAP.DESAP SE100.140.60+0.60%3,031,566
BAYN.DEBayer Aktiengesellschaft49.510.30+0.62%2,979,289
DBK.DEDeutsche Bank Aktiengesellschaft9.480.07+0.71%9,056,490
HEI.DEHeidelbergCement AG60.50-0.48-0.79%439,371
FME.DEFresenius Medical Care AG & Co. KGaA70.820.58+0.83%437,779
DHER.DEDelivery Hero SE99.000.82+0.84%493,825
DAI.DEDaimler AG56.590.50+0.89%3,553,758
MUV2.DEMünchener Rückversicherungs-Gesellschaft Aktiengesellschaft in München235.80-2.40-1.01%437,347
FRE.DEFresenius SE & Co. KGaA38.070.40+1.06%1,041,907
SIE.DESiemens Aktiengesellschaft112.681.32+1.19%1,791,715
ADS.DEadidas AG271.20-3.50-1.27%539,112
BMW.DEBayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft73.09-1.04-1.40%1,699,488
BAS.DEBASF SE60.920.85+1.42%3,448,051
MRK.DEMERCK Kommanditgesellschaft auf Aktien133.402.00+1.52%415,746
VOW3.DEVolkswagen AG145.92-2.68-1.80%1,746,214
RWE.DERWE Aktiengesellschaft34.870.63+1.84%1,486,651
1COV.DECovestro AG47.451.07+2.31%1,150,072
IFX.DEInfineon Technologies AG29.601.00+3.50%5,362,974