New Zealand markets closed

Alteryx, Inc. (AYX)

NYSE - Nasdaq Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
56.24+0.90 (+1.63%)
As of 10:28AM EST. Market open.
Time period:
27 Jan 2022 - 27 Jan 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
27 Jan 202354.9356.5654.7756.2456.24130,186
26 Jan 202354.0155.4653.0455.3455.34739,700
25 Jan 202352.5053.3251.4052.9352.93814,400
24 Jan 202353.0654.8653.0053.7153.71512,100
23 Jan 202352.7154.1252.1653.9053.90686,400
20 Jan 202350.6352.7450.2852.6852.68483,500
19 Jan 202350.5051.3150.1350.4450.44778,100
18 Jan 202352.4952.9750.8751.1651.16705,300
17 Jan 202350.4851.7049.6651.4951.49707,700
13 Jan 202349.9250.8949.6450.7550.75966,100
12 Jan 202350.6950.8348.9650.8050.80489,900
11 Jan 202348.6350.9247.9850.3550.351,616,000
10 Jan 202347.9848.4446.6848.1048.10602,500
09 Jan 202347.9149.9747.5348.3448.341,435,900
06 Jan 202348.8248.9146.1747.1947.191,286,600
05 Jan 202350.1750.1748.1548.4648.461,507,300
04 Jan 202350.5150.9749.3750.7350.73643,400
03 Jan 202351.4351.8549.3349.8149.81844,700
30 Dec 202249.7150.7049.1750.6750.67571,800
29 Dec 202248.6650.6948.1150.5350.53514,500
28 Dec 202247.0348.4646.8948.1848.18383,000
27 Dec 202248.5448.6746.8947.2647.26843,200
23 Dec 202248.4449.2448.0849.2049.20500,500
22 Dec 202248.6749.1348.0749.0049.00624,200
21 Dec 202249.5650.2448.5549.3249.32860,500
20 Dec 202248.6150.2648.3549.3849.38743,800
19 Dec 202250.5050.5048.8549.1949.191,221,400
16 Dec 202249.5450.9849.3350.7450.741,339,100
15 Dec 202249.9450.4849.5249.6949.691,254,200
14 Dec 202249.4051.5249.3650.9250.921,111,900
13 Dec 202249.8150.6948.1049.4049.401,972,300
12 Dec 202246.4048.5346.3547.6847.681,051,200
09 Dec 202245.8646.1945.0646.0146.011,549,200
08 Dec 202243.2546.5442.5645.9345.931,657,800
07 Dec 202240.3043.2839.5542.9742.971,592,400
06 Dec 202241.2241.3840.3040.4440.44866,600
05 Dec 202243.5844.1141.1841.4841.48605,100
02 Dec 202245.1345.3644.0744.3144.31548,700
01 Dec 202245.0046.4644.8646.3046.30609,200
30 Nov 202243.1644.8742.2444.8544.85926,100
29 Nov 202243.7043.8842.9843.2743.27467,200
28 Nov 202243.4044.3842.9843.4643.46947,700
25 Nov 202243.8644.2243.3743.9843.98172,500
23 Nov 202243.2844.8443.0944.4844.48552,300
22 Nov 202243.5443.7642.4643.6043.60385,600
21 Nov 202243.6343.6742.7743.4443.44415,500
18 Nov 202245.0445.0443.8444.2044.20682,900
17 Nov 202245.4345.5643.9044.1444.14976,800
16 Nov 202247.6248.3145.9446.5746.571,085,800
15 Nov 202247.6249.2547.4748.5348.531,143,400
14 Nov 202246.9847.1045.5645.9345.93786,700
11 Nov 202247.6948.6946.5447.1347.131,320,400
10 Nov 202245.3747.6445.0147.5047.501,530,100
09 Nov 202242.1142.1140.9041.6241.62535,300
08 Nov 202242.3943.8640.5742.5042.50969,000
07 Nov 202242.5843.2241.0042.1642.16912,100
04 Nov 202247.6247.9041.9242.6942.691,434,100
03 Nov 202247.4948.5846.6346.8946.894,258,700
02 Nov 202249.8450.4447.8548.1548.152,596,400
01 Nov 202250.0150.6548.0748.1048.101,610,700
31 Oct 202248.8549.6048.4148.7348.73631,000
28 Oct 202249.3049.7448.0549.1949.19544,100
27 Oct 202248.4850.3148.4849.5749.57800,000
26 Oct 202247.7050.2446.9448.0648.06646,900
25 Oct 202248.3949.3948.1748.5448.54919,100
24 Oct 202248.5948.6146.6147.6447.64569,600
21 Oct 202247.9048.4546.1748.3448.34718,900
20 Oct 202249.0550.0848.0048.3948.39850,200
19 Oct 202250.7451.5649.0149.2649.26558,000
18 Oct 202250.3751.9550.3451.7251.721,101,900
17 Oct 202247.7149.3147.7148.4848.48632,500
14 Oct 202248.1948.5746.0546.3246.32885,400
13 Oct 202245.8247.6044.3447.0347.03748,900
12 Oct 202248.4948.6145.7747.6347.63810,100
11 Oct 202251.9852.1748.0548.4248.421,191,700
10 Oct 202253.7153.9251.1452.1452.14761,600
07 Oct 202255.6155.6853.1953.9353.93800,700
06 Oct 202257.9158.5156.8756.9456.94645,100
05 Oct 202258.1658.9857.2258.6058.60625,500
04 Oct 202258.5159.2858.1359.2159.211,037,600
03 Oct 202256.5056.9055.6056.4156.41692,400
30 Sept 202256.9358.0955.8255.8455.84687,200
29 Sept 202258.6158.6556.5657.2857.28547,300
28 Sept 202258.5859.7358.0359.4959.49605,900
27 Sept 202259.2759.8458.4058.8458.84502,200
26 Sept 202257.9260.2557.9258.1858.18493,200
23 Sept 202259.8860.7357.5858.3358.33914,200
22 Sept 202263.9864.1260.4660.8260.82585,200
21 Sept 202264.5066.5063.8763.9563.95532,500
20 Sept 202264.8665.1663.7464.3464.34572,500
19 Sept 202264.1965.6564.0365.3265.32503,300
16 Sept 202265.6665.6664.1565.2365.23772,200
15 Sept 202265.8867.8665.2466.8166.81687,000
14 Sept 202266.1866.8564.8266.8266.82776,500
13 Sept 202266.2767.2065.6166.1766.17747,000
12 Sept 202268.3569.4667.8669.3669.36916,300
09 Sept 202265.0068.6765.0068.4468.441,219,800
08 Sept 202261.9564.8561.8264.3664.36683,700
07 Sept 202260.4762.9760.0462.9462.94583,600
06 Sept 202260.7560.9359.7960.3760.37503,000
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...