New Zealand markets closed

Alteryx, Inc. (AYX)

NYSE - Nasdaq Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
57.06-0.22 (-0.38%)
As of 12:36PM EDT. Market open.
Time period:
30 Sept 2021 - 30 Sept 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
30 Sept 202256.9358.0956.7857.0657.06263,777
29 Sept 202258.6158.6556.5657.2857.28547,300
28 Sept 202258.5859.7358.0359.4959.49605,900
27 Sept 202259.2759.8458.4058.8458.84502,200
26 Sept 202257.9260.2557.9258.1858.18493,200
23 Sept 202259.8860.7357.5858.3358.33914,200
22 Sept 202263.9864.1260.4660.8260.82585,200
21 Sept 202264.5066.5063.8763.9563.95532,500
20 Sept 202264.8665.1663.7464.3464.34572,500
19 Sept 202264.1965.6564.0365.3265.32503,300
16 Sept 202265.6665.6664.1565.2365.23769,100
15 Sept 202265.8867.8665.2466.8166.81687,000
14 Sept 202266.1866.8564.8266.8266.82776,500
13 Sept 202266.2767.2065.6166.1766.17747,000
12 Sept 202268.3569.4667.8669.3669.36916,300
09 Sept 202265.0068.6765.0068.4468.441,219,800
08 Sept 202261.9564.8561.8264.3664.36683,700
07 Sept 202260.4762.9760.0462.9462.94583,600
06 Sept 202260.7560.9359.7960.3760.37503,000
02 Sept 202261.5062.2760.1660.7460.74349,900
01 Sept 202261.2562.2659.0260.7660.76832,700
31 Aug 202264.0065.4562.2762.3262.32656,500
30 Aug 202265.1165.8762.8163.4363.43657,700
29 Aug 202263.7565.3163.6664.5064.50505,700
26 Aug 202265.9766.0063.5964.8764.87614,700
25 Aug 202265.0066.3364.9366.3166.31555,700
24 Aug 202261.4364.1661.2464.1664.16698,000
23 Aug 202261.7062.6960.8260.8260.82435,500
22 Aug 202261.0661.6860.1461.6361.63582,500
19 Aug 202263.4663.4661.7762.4562.45736,800
18 Aug 202266.9766.9764.9164.9564.95792,600
17 Aug 202267.4468.2565.8866.6566.65687,200
16 Aug 202267.7168.5365.9668.4868.48873,200
15 Aug 202268.1769.2967.3968.5768.57690,400
12 Aug 202267.2868.8466.4868.6568.65737,400
11 Aug 202268.6568.6566.2666.5866.58997,300
10 Aug 202265.6768.6465.6767.8467.841,827,300
09 Aug 202262.4563.3961.6863.1863.181,117,400
08 Aug 202263.0864.5362.4762.9862.98911,600
05 Aug 202260.5063.4060.2562.5362.53985,100
04 Aug 202261.9563.4260.7461.6061.601,282,600
03 Aug 202257.7562.5057.1060.2060.203,359,900
02 Aug 202248.0051.3647.6850.5750.571,512,900
01 Aug 202247.8249.6147.0348.5248.52627,300
29 Jul 202248.3548.5846.7148.4348.43794,600
28 Jul 202247.6948.6046.0048.5648.561,073,300
27 Jul 202247.2748.4246.8947.9047.90571,400
26 Jul 202247.7947.7945.8646.1446.14594,400
25 Jul 202249.2149.2147.0848.0248.02678,600
22 Jul 202252.3153.0049.4549.6049.60602,600
21 Jul 202249.5152.4849.4452.3252.32728,800
20 Jul 202248.1750.7748.1749.8749.871,002,200
19 Jul 202247.9648.2246.5548.0348.03389,500
18 Jul 202248.6749.2746.9847.1247.12421,900
15 Jul 202248.3448.7947.4648.1948.19336,900
14 Jul 202247.8947.8946.3347.3947.39498,200
13 Jul 202247.2749.0346.5448.5048.50389,800
12 Jul 202250.8151.7348.2148.5048.50484,200
11 Jul 202251.5652.0450.0950.6550.65393,800
08 Jul 202251.8053.7451.3852.4752.47444,700
07 Jul 202250.7553.1250.3852.8852.88444,400
06 Jul 202251.6152.4250.0150.7850.78435,800
05 Jul 202249.0351.6848.3251.4751.47475,100
01 Jul 202248.5249.7247.7949.5749.57475,600
30 Jun 202250.1850.1847.6648.4248.42803,200
29 Jun 202250.7551.6049.5950.5950.59452,300
28 Jun 202252.2552.4149.3250.6350.63964,800
27 Jun 202255.2155.3852.1452.4152.411,151,700
24 Jun 202254.4556.0154.3955.5755.571,072,900
23 Jun 202249.4954.0749.1153.6353.631,220,600
22 Jun 202247.2349.6747.2348.2448.24759,600
21 Jun 202247.4549.6847.4548.4248.42817,700
17 Jun 202244.1647.6944.1646.9046.901,557,200
16 Jun 202246.1446.1443.4544.2744.27907,300
15 Jun 202246.5248.5146.2147.7047.701,036,500
14 Jun 202246.7047.5145.0145.5045.50852,200
13 Jun 202248.8749.3746.1046.3646.361,182,300
10 Jun 202252.6053.5650.2450.9750.97776,500
09 Jun 202256.4456.6354.0354.1554.15734,100
08 Jun 202257.3558.1256.8957.2657.26535,100
07 Jun 202256.2758.8356.0557.7557.75455,500
06 Jun 202258.4759.0056.2157.1557.15539,500
03 Jun 202257.5058.9557.2857.5857.58484,100
02 Jun 202255.5558.9955.4358.8858.88580,300
01 Jun 202256.4557.5055.0055.9255.92657,100
31 May 202257.7157.9654.8455.6555.65671,700
27 May 202255.8757.6955.4857.6957.69443,300
26 May 202252.5755.4352.5755.0055.00610,100
25 May 202252.5253.7552.2453.6953.69559,400
24 May 202254.6954.6951.9452.4752.47650,400
23 May 202256.9256.9254.6855.4655.46398,300
20 May 202256.5757.5853.8055.6655.66630,400
19 May 202253.1356.5053.1355.5655.56785,800
18 May 202255.4056.2352.7953.5753.57681,500
17 May 202257.0058.2454.1256.2056.20587,900
16 May 202258.5259.8755.7155.8055.80703,300
13 May 202255.0859.0555.0858.8358.83947,700
12 May 202251.8555.2651.2053.8553.851,178,600
11 May 202255.5056.7151.8453.2353.231,083,400
10 May 202258.8459.4953.7556.2456.241,140,200
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...