New Zealand markets closed

Drone Guarder, Inc. (DRNG)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.0006-0.0001 (-14.29%)
At close: 03:56PM EST
Time period:
03 Dec 2021 - 03 Dec 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
02 Dec 20220.00060.00070.00060.00060.00067,307,000
01 Dec 20220.00070.00080.00060.00070.00072,928,427
30 Nov 20220.00070.00070.00060.00070.000717,935,176
29 Nov 20220.00080.00080.00070.00080.0008430,500
28 Nov 20220.00070.00080.00070.00070.00073,348,927
25 Nov 20220.00070.00070.00070.00070.000752,714
23 Nov 20220.00090.00090.00070.00080.000811,037,270
22 Nov 20220.00080.00080.00080.00080.00081,871,818
21 Nov 20220.00080.00090.00080.00080.00082,288,546
18 Nov 20220.00080.00090.00070.00080.00083,251,172
17 Nov 20220.00070.00090.00070.00080.00081,647,426
16 Nov 20220.00080.00080.00070.00080.0008800,000
15 Nov 20220.00070.00080.00070.00070.00072,481,857
14 Nov 20220.00070.00090.00070.00080.00083,848,467
11 Nov 20220.00080.00080.00080.00080.0008270,000
10 Nov 20220.00080.00080.00070.00080.0008677,088
09 Nov 20220.00070.00080.00070.00080.00081,074,000
08 Nov 20220.00080.00080.00080.00080.00082,981,549
07 Nov 20220.00080.00090.00070.00080.00084,472,758
04 Nov 20220.00070.00090.00070.00080.00087,883,819
03 Nov 20220.00080.00090.00070.00070.00072,839,123
02 Nov 20220.00070.00080.00070.00080.00083,137,778
01 Nov 20220.00080.00080.00070.00080.00085,411,000
31 Oct 20220.00080.00080.00080.00080.00081,000
28 Oct 20220.00080.00080.00070.00080.00081,862,361
27 Oct 20220.00070.00080.00070.00080.00081,288,347
26 Oct 20220.00090.00090.00080.00080.00081,956,362
25 Oct 20220.00080.00090.00080.00080.00081,554,327
24 Oct 20220.00070.00080.00070.00070.00073,503,888
21 Oct 20220.00080.00080.00080.00080.00087,000
20 Oct 20220.00080.00080.00070.00080.00083,207,530
19 Oct 20220.00090.00090.00080.00080.00084,372,526
18 Oct 20220.00080.00090.00080.00080.00083,041,753
17 Oct 20220.00080.00090.00080.00090.00092,953,438
14 Oct 20220.00090.00090.00080.00090.00093,999,500
13 Oct 20220.00080.00090.00080.00080.00084,806,003
12 Oct 20220.00080.00080.00080.00080.0008115,175
11 Oct 20220.00080.00090.00080.00080.00083,814,693
10 Oct 20220.00080.00100.00080.00100.001010,059,000
07 Oct 20220.00090.00100.00090.00100.00104,585,000
06 Oct 20220.00080.00100.00080.00100.00109,835,632
05 Oct 20220.00080.00090.00080.00090.00093,243,000
04 Oct 20220.00080.00090.00080.00080.00081,295,444
03 Oct 20220.00090.00090.00080.00090.00095,611,246
30 Sept 20220.00070.00090.00070.00090.00094,166,600
29 Sept 20220.00080.00090.00080.00080.000810,418,350
28 Sept 20220.00090.00090.00070.00080.000825,291,497
27 Sept 20220.00080.00090.00080.00080.00088,626,866
26 Sept 20220.00110.00120.00080.00090.000931,147,430
23 Sept 20220.00090.00120.00090.00110.001117,624,197
22 Sept 20220.00090.00120.00090.00110.001139,979,500
21 Sept 20220.00100.00100.00080.00080.00089,758,969
20 Sept 20220.00080.00090.00080.00090.000913,979,090
19 Sept 20220.00080.00090.00070.00080.000820,631,871
16 Sept 20220.00070.00120.00060.00080.0008170,533,282
15 Sept 20220.00070.00080.00070.00080.0008499,777
14 Sept 20220.00060.00080.00060.00070.00077,379,814
13 Sept 20220.00070.00080.00060.00060.000620,653,567
12 Sept 20220.00070.00080.00070.00070.00076,279,198
09 Sept 20220.00080.00080.00070.00080.0008920,888
08 Sept 20220.00080.00080.00080.00080.0008971,759
07 Sept 20220.00070.00090.00070.00070.00071,125,853
06 Sept 20220.00080.00080.00070.00080.00081,755,200
02 Sept 20220.00080.00090.00070.00080.0008866,383
01 Sept 20220.00080.00090.00080.00080.00085,782,303
31 Aug 20220.00080.00090.00070.00080.00082,100,691
30 Aug 20220.00090.00090.00080.00080.00084,390,596
29 Aug 20220.00080.00090.00080.00080.00082,020,100
26 Aug 20220.00090.00090.00080.00090.000912,303,735
25 Aug 20220.00080.00090.00080.00080.00082,112,464
24 Aug 20220.00090.00090.00080.00090.0009819,145
23 Aug 20220.00080.00090.00080.00090.00092,839,734
22 Aug 20220.00080.00090.00080.00090.00098,542,256
19 Aug 20220.00090.00090.00080.00090.0009679,222
18 Aug 20220.00080.00090.00080.00090.00093,639,873
17 Aug 20220.00080.00090.00080.00090.00091,911,660
16 Aug 20220.00080.00100.00080.00090.00094,907,766
15 Aug 20220.00090.00100.00080.00100.00106,772,531
12 Aug 20220.00080.00100.00080.00100.00104,524,348
11 Aug 20220.00100.00100.00080.00100.00105,099,397
10 Aug 20220.00100.00100.00090.00100.00102,568,777
09 Aug 20220.00090.00100.00090.00100.00102,727,500
08 Aug 20220.00090.00120.00080.00090.000949,187,633
05 Aug 20220.00090.00090.00080.00080.00083,238,802
04 Aug 20220.00090.00090.00080.00090.00096,681,221
03 Aug 20220.00090.00090.00080.00080.00086,082,756
02 Aug 20220.00090.00090.00080.00090.000919,581,966
01 Aug 20220.00090.00110.00090.00090.00096,988,333
29 Jul 20220.00090.00100.00090.00100.00101,150,947
28 Jul 20220.00100.00100.00090.00100.00102,618,006
27 Jul 20220.00110.00110.00090.00090.00091,439,318
26 Jul 20220.00110.00110.00100.00100.00105,967,088
25 Jul 20220.00110.00110.00100.00110.00113,882,827
22 Jul 20220.00100.00110.00100.00110.001112,520,454
21 Jul 20220.00110.00120.00100.00110.00116,532,606
20 Jul 20220.00110.00120.00100.00110.001140,307,405
19 Jul 20220.00090.00100.00090.00100.00104,297,769
18 Jul 20220.00110.00110.00090.00100.00105,062,963
15 Jul 20220.00090.00100.00090.00100.00108,306,406
14 Jul 20220.00100.00110.00090.00110.00117,143,788
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...