New Zealand markets closed

Intercept Pharmaceuticals, Inc. (ICPT)

NasdaqGS - NasdaqGS Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
14.62+0.05 (+0.34%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
14.62 0.00 (0.00%)
After hours: 04:56PM EST
Time period:
03 Dec 2021 - 03 Dec 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
02 Dec 202214.4214.7714.3514.6214.62450,600
01 Dec 202214.8715.0914.4714.5714.57370,300
30 Nov 202214.4114.9514.3314.9114.91699,500
29 Nov 202214.6914.7114.1414.2414.24321,900
28 Nov 202214.8214.9214.3514.5614.56589,600
25 Nov 202214.6514.9914.5514.7714.77164,400
23 Nov 202215.2815.2814.7614.8114.81275,400
22 Nov 202215.0015.1814.6715.1315.13407,000
21 Nov 202215.0115.0314.7514.8514.85378,600
18 Nov 202215.6515.6515.0115.1015.10378,200
17 Nov 202215.0415.2914.6615.2715.27611,000
16 Nov 202215.6915.8915.0815.0915.09470,400
15 Nov 202216.0916.3115.6015.8115.81647,100
14 Nov 202216.0916.7615.6815.7015.70595,500
11 Nov 202215.8216.4315.7616.1116.11619,300
10 Nov 202215.7316.0415.4915.9515.951,029,300
09 Nov 202215.3015.3915.0715.1815.18970,200
08 Nov 202215.4015.7515.2315.4415.44722,100
07 Nov 202214.9915.5314.9315.3215.32805,300
04 Nov 202215.2215.2214.1614.8714.87734,900
03 Nov 202215.3015.7814.9215.0715.07721,100
02 Nov 202215.3016.2815.3015.5115.511,095,200
01 Nov 202214.8916.2814.8915.7315.731,737,700
31 Oct 202214.2114.2113.8013.8713.87616,500
28 Oct 202214.0614.3913.8514.3314.33625,300
27 Oct 202214.5914.7213.9614.0214.02521,400
26 Oct 202214.0014.9014.0014.3414.341,029,300
25 Oct 202213.3914.1213.2714.0014.00798,200
24 Oct 202213.4713.4713.1113.3713.37323,800
21 Oct 202213.3313.5613.1313.5413.54492,900
20 Oct 202212.9313.3512.8513.3013.30446,600
19 Oct 202213.3113.4012.6912.9112.91733,600
18 Oct 202213.7114.1313.2513.3913.39681,200
17 Oct 202213.6213.8713.5213.5713.57637,500
14 Oct 202213.6613.7813.2813.5513.55437,000
13 Oct 202212.8413.6112.8413.5813.58597,600
12 Oct 202213.3613.3713.0113.2013.20444,800
11 Oct 202213.4913.5712.7913.2113.21633,200
10 Oct 202213.5113.7313.1313.1613.16499,100
07 Oct 202213.9714.0613.6413.6613.66691,500
06 Oct 202214.2314.3413.7213.9413.94658,700
05 Oct 202213.9714.2813.4314.0614.061,001,400
04 Oct 202213.7214.2813.5314.0914.091,842,400
03 Oct 202214.3214.3213.4713.4813.481,335,800
30 Sept 202214.9014.9712.9413.9513.956,574,700
29 Sept 202216.9917.0316.4016.4116.41553,000
28 Sept 202217.0017.4016.2217.0317.03764,300
27 Sept 202215.9716.8015.7316.6716.67867,400
26 Sept 202215.2916.1515.2915.5815.581,080,300
23 Sept 202214.9415.2914.4215.2415.24893,500
22 Sept 202214.8515.3414.2015.2415.241,151,500
21 Sept 202217.5717.6214.2514.8514.852,991,500
20 Sept 202217.1119.2016.0817.8617.861,553,000
19 Sept 202217.5817.7216.5717.1617.16841,700
16 Sept 202217.4917.7217.0317.6017.601,238,300
15 Sept 202217.1217.6616.7517.5717.57479,600
14 Sept 202217.0317.4216.6517.1417.14694,600
13 Sept 202217.8118.0016.7116.8216.821,081,700
12 Sept 202217.0617.8416.8017.8117.81782,300
09 Sept 202217.1617.4916.8317.0017.00426,200
08 Sept 202216.8017.2916.7817.1317.13537,300
07 Sept 202216.2516.9716.2516.8116.81578,900
06 Sept 202217.6917.6916.2816.3216.32624,600
02 Sept 202218.0518.6417.6617.8217.82523,600
01 Sept 202217.1618.0816.8818.0618.06608,900
31 Aug 202216.6117.9416.3117.3717.37718,600
30 Aug 202218.6118.6715.8016.2816.281,523,600
29 Aug 202218.0219.0817.9718.5818.58581,400
26 Aug 202218.9619.0717.9118.0218.021,872,000
25 Aug 202219.2119.3418.7018.9118.91447,100
24 Aug 202218.2619.5718.0019.0219.02716,500
23 Aug 202217.8618.3217.2818.2318.23771,300
22 Aug 202217.6018.6117.4818.1618.161,491,800
19 Aug 202219.0321.2517.5817.7417.744,274,000
18 Aug 202218.6619.7018.0219.7019.701,746,400
17 Aug 202218.0019.2717.7418.7318.73824,000
16 Aug 202217.9218.3917.6418.0718.07807,300
15 Aug 202217.4518.4517.4518.1918.191,019,200
12 Aug 202216.3418.1916.3417.6017.601,685,400
11 Aug 202216.7516.9215.8916.0716.07697,900
10 Aug 202217.0017.2016.6316.7016.70797,200
09 Aug 202216.6716.8916.0916.6616.66579,000
08 Aug 202216.2816.8716.0116.8516.85740,400
05 Aug 202215.5916.6915.1216.4216.421,629,000
04 Aug 202213.7115.9113.7115.6515.651,742,000
03 Aug 202212.6214.1312.5113.8413.841,762,500
02 Aug 202212.0412.5312.0012.2512.25731,400
01 Aug 202212.8612.8612.1212.2112.21779,900
29 Jul 202213.6913.7012.3312.7612.761,576,400
28 Jul 202214.5014.5913.6613.6913.69622,600
27 Jul 202214.2714.6614.0214.5014.50580,500
26 Jul 202213.8614.6513.6114.1914.19565,300
25 Jul 202214.2914.2913.5113.8813.88467,900
22 Jul 202214.6314.7714.0114.0514.05684,300
21 Jul 202214.5314.6614.1714.5014.50444,900
20 Jul 202214.4915.0714.2514.5614.56519,000
19 Jul 202214.0114.6214.0114.4314.43715,800
18 Jul 202214.8715.1013.8213.9713.97700,300
15 Jul 202214.9014.9014.3214.5014.50653,600
14 Jul 202215.1815.2214.5214.6514.65544,400
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...