New Zealand markets closed

Oracle Corporation (ORCL)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
64.55-1.48 (-2.24%)
At close: 04:04PM EDT
65.25 +0.70 (+1.08%)
After hours: 07:43PM EDT
Time period:
25 Sept 2021 - 25 Sept 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
23 Sept 202265.3565.4463.8764.5564.559,282,500
22 Sept 202266.8566.9465.8466.0366.037,190,700
21 Sept 202268.7168.8866.7466.7566.756,768,200
20 Sept 202268.2768.4667.4568.1168.118,624,300
19 Sept 202268.2069.1367.9169.0769.078,364,000
16 Sept 202269.5869.8068.2568.8368.8323,411,400
15 Sept 202271.5072.0969.7570.2470.2412,478,100
14 Sept 202275.7975.8771.7772.1272.1221,601,400
13 Sept 202276.0679.4175.7876.0476.0429,476,500
12 Sept 202276.6377.3876.2777.0877.0815,628,900
09 Sept 202274.6576.0174.4475.9175.917,762,400
08 Sept 202274.0374.8073.6174.6574.656,897,100
07 Sept 202273.6874.6773.4274.4974.495,792,600
06 Sept 202274.7075.1973.5573.8373.837,090,100
02 Sept 202275.7476.7774.4874.6874.6811,027,700
01 Sept 202274.1275.3773.5375.3075.308,139,800
31 Aug 202274.4675.1574.0474.1574.158,612,900
30 Aug 202274.4274.6773.4674.1474.145,099,100
29 Aug 202274.1174.8674.0774.1974.194,295,500
26 Aug 202276.9877.2674.5774.6574.654,904,100
25 Aug 202276.3476.9175.9876.8976.893,523,400
24 Aug 202276.4776.5676.0576.1776.173,876,400
23 Aug 202276.2577.0176.2576.4176.414,432,300
22 Aug 202277.9377.9376.1776.4676.465,757,700
19 Aug 202279.0379.1378.4478.6678.664,679,000
18 Aug 202279.2879.8879.0179.3279.324,120,500
17 Aug 202279.0079.7778.9579.2579.255,185,100
16 Aug 202278.9079.6678.8579.5279.526,185,100
15 Aug 202278.8479.4278.5079.1179.113,733,500
12 Aug 202278.0079.4277.6679.1579.156,692,300
11 Aug 202277.9578.0077.0877.1677.165,554,600
10 Aug 202277.5977.9877.2077.5477.545,258,500
09 Aug 202276.2176.9175.8476.7776.774,243,700
08 Aug 202276.9277.4376.2776.4776.474,733,500
05 Aug 202276.2777.4076.0077.3577.354,858,100
04 Aug 202277.4577.8577.1177.4077.403,656,200
03 Aug 202276.7277.7676.3077.3777.376,127,800
02 Aug 202276.9977.2676.0676.3576.356,403,400
01 Aug 202277.1877.8176.7077.4477.445,227,500
29 Jul 202277.0178.1677.0077.8477.845,926,600
28 Jul 202275.6477.2875.3177.0477.045,688,100
27 Jul 202274.3876.1274.3275.8775.876,677,200
26 Jul 202274.8075.3073.7174.0374.037,284,400
25 Jul 202275.1075.4374.3474.8674.865,721,600
22 Jul 202274.8275.2974.2674.9074.906,659,800
21 Jul 202272.1574.6372.1374.5474.547,005,100
20 Jul 202272.5573.1072.1672.5972.595,655,700
19 Jul 202270.6472.3070.2672.2472.247,160,300
18 Jul 202271.2571.7170.1570.2170.214,642,300
15 Jul 202270.2670.8770.0070.7470.745,134,100
14 Jul 202269.1669.5868.2369.4569.454,915,500
13 Jul 202269.0570.5368.6870.0370.036,454,800
12 Jul 202271.6071.9470.0770.4170.417,140,800
11 Jul 202271.0071.9770.9071.5771.574,543,300
11 Jul 20220.32 Dividend
08 Jul 202271.6972.2471.3371.8771.554,927,300
07 Jul 202271.8371.9871.1871.8371.517,814,500
06 Jul 202272.3272.7471.3171.6671.346,043,700
05 Jul 202270.3872.0070.1871.9971.679,040,400
01 Jul 202269.8570.9869.8170.8770.557,805,600
30 Jun 202268.2170.2568.2169.8769.569,888,600
29 Jun 202269.0370.0968.7869.2168.908,077,900
28 Jun 202270.5771.0768.5368.5868.277,252,100
27 Jun 202269.3770.8568.9470.4170.108,840,600
24 Jun 202268.3370.7867.9770.7070.3920,132,600
23 Jun 202266.4567.8766.3167.6367.338,775,800
22 Jun 202266.9367.5766.3866.5366.238,219,900
21 Jun 202268.6169.5367.3967.6867.3810,047,700
17 Jun 202268.7569.3767.3967.7267.4216,445,600
16 Jun 202268.5068.9667.5868.7168.4010,686,000
15 Jun 202270.4571.4268.6769.7069.3911,765,500
14 Jun 202272.0072.4369.0270.7270.4129,661,300
13 Jun 202265.7866.1063.7664.0563.7616,547,200
10 Jun 202267.9868.2266.9667.1466.8410,256,100
09 Jun 202270.7771.1669.2069.2268.916,824,900
08 Jun 202272.0172.1570.9471.3871.065,253,500
07 Jun 202271.5973.1371.5972.6972.375,675,700
06 Jun 202272.6374.8472.6372.9772.655,274,700
03 Jun 202272.5672.9671.2371.7971.478,169,500
02 Jun 202271.4873.1971.0173.1472.816,200,400
01 Jun 202273.0273.2771.1571.6071.285,804,700
31 May 202272.2372.9871.5271.9271.6016,890,300
27 May 202272.3672.8571.5572.7872.466,566,700
26 May 202270.1372.1269.9171.6671.346,758,900
25 May 202268.8870.2268.7769.8369.527,103,300
24 May 202269.6770.5368.3169.0368.726,644,100
23 May 202269.3170.4768.6770.0469.737,370,200
20 May 202267.8868.6966.8568.6368.327,531,100
19 May 202267.4867.9066.7267.0466.749,451,600
18 May 202270.8070.9467.8168.3068.007,977,300
17 May 202271.0571.9070.7071.8871.565,952,500
16 May 202270.6970.9169.3969.7169.406,942,100
13 May 202270.9671.9870.5371.1770.856,700,100
12 May 202270.8870.9368.9770.7370.4211,698,900
11 May 202272.3173.4670.8771.0370.716,932,100
10 May 202272.5073.6271.2772.5372.218,129,000
09 May 202271.6472.5971.1771.5471.227,019,700
06 May 202272.1372.9471.6372.4972.176,222,500
05 May 202274.0074.7271.9972.8072.487,197,200
04 May 202273.3875.3572.7975.2174.886,759,900
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...