New Zealand markets closed

Oracle Corporation (ORCL)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
88.53-1.09 (-1.22%)
At close: 04:03PM EST
89.35 +0.82 (+0.93%)
Pre-market: 04:30AM EST
Time period:
07 Feb 2022 - 07 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
06 Feb 202389.5189.6188.4088.5388.534,097,200
03 Feb 202388.4790.2688.2789.6289.625,671,800
02 Feb 202390.6691.2288.9589.3889.388,269,200
01 Feb 202388.3790.6588.2190.0590.056,141,300
31 Jan 202387.6988.4887.3588.4688.466,200,400
30 Jan 202388.4788.6286.9987.3587.356,255,300
27 Jan 202389.5089.7288.9688.9988.995,676,500
26 Jan 202389.8990.4989.0989.8389.837,302,800
25 Jan 202388.7089.8687.7489.6489.645,896,800
24 Jan 202389.0590.1088.0089.7089.707,006,400
23 Jan 202387.1989.1386.9788.9788.977,390,200
20 Jan 202386.0387.3885.5087.2587.255,567,300
19 Jan 202386.4086.9985.2685.9485.945,597,000
18 Jan 202388.6088.6386.6086.7186.716,397,700
17 Jan 202389.1989.4488.4388.6088.606,550,400
13 Jan 202387.9589.4787.6689.2089.205,090,800
12 Jan 202388.7089.2088.1788.7888.786,071,100
11 Jan 202387.3788.6687.0988.6088.608,359,700
10 Jan 202385.6486.6185.5786.5086.505,703,300
09 Jan 202386.8487.5986.1686.4286.427,519,700
09 Jan 20230.32 Dividend
06 Jan 202384.7486.3483.8285.6685.348,641,600
05 Jan 202385.0085.4083.2284.3184.007,643,800
04 Jan 202384.2085.1783.6484.4884.167,836,200
03 Jan 202382.4783.8482.2683.7283.418,997,500
30 Dec 202281.1381.9380.7681.7481.435,375,700
29 Dec 202280.9781.8080.7081.4081.103,867,800
28 Dec 202281.0981.6480.1980.3380.033,794,000
27 Dec 202280.8881.4780.6180.9880.684,290,700
23 Dec 202280.5180.9079.9980.8580.554,129,100
22 Dec 202280.9481.1779.4380.4980.198,181,400
21 Dec 202281.3582.1480.9481.5081.205,932,400
20 Dec 202280.5081.4980.3580.9480.646,390,200
19 Dec 202279.9281.1079.6880.5080.207,738,800
16 Dec 202279.9680.4679.4879.5879.2819,200,700
15 Dec 202280.7981.0379.4680.0779.778,196,800
14 Dec 202280.8182.8980.5781.8281.5111,183,100
13 Dec 202284.9485.5879.7080.5680.2622,812,200
12 Dec 202280.3181.4179.9481.2880.9815,807,600
09 Dec 202279.6580.3679.5479.8679.566,850,800
08 Dec 202279.1380.2178.5380.0779.775,918,700
07 Dec 202278.6779.4478.5878.7878.495,105,500
06 Dec 202279.3579.8278.0678.9178.627,656,100
05 Dec 202282.4182.4279.4179.4379.139,102,900
02 Dec 202283.2083.6282.5883.3583.044,798,900
01 Dec 202283.0584.5382.3584.1183.806,127,200
30 Nov 202280.4783.1880.0083.0382.729,610,300
29 Nov 202281.3381.5080.5280.8580.554,928,200
28 Nov 202282.1182.1481.0781.3981.095,112,200
25 Nov 202282.8583.4982.5482.7282.412,754,900
23 Nov 202282.1282.9281.7882.5682.256,347,900
22 Nov 202279.8982.2179.8382.1281.818,796,200
21 Nov 202279.5780.1078.9079.8279.525,235,400
18 Nov 202280.0080.4678.8579.7379.436,107,000
17 Nov 202279.1779.5878.1979.2078.905,717,300
16 Nov 202279.1280.2378.8679.8979.596,011,900
15 Nov 202278.9380.6878.0179.1878.887,618,500
14 Nov 202277.4879.5477.3378.5378.247,153,000
11 Nov 202277.1377.8976.5777.7477.457,712,900
10 Nov 202277.7078.4776.7177.1776.8810,437,300
09 Nov 202275.3876.5475.0075.6675.386,013,700
08 Nov 202276.9577.1475.0275.6475.369,104,200
07 Nov 202276.1177.0975.4976.7476.455,394,300
04 Nov 202275.9476.6774.2476.0075.727,219,000
03 Nov 202274.7275.6974.0575.0374.756,761,200
02 Nov 202276.6577.4375.0175.1274.847,524,300
01 Nov 202278.6079.2376.3477.1176.827,753,000
31 Oct 202276.5078.3376.4078.0777.7812,349,000
28 Oct 202275.3077.6875.3077.3677.078,758,100
27 Oct 202274.7575.8874.5575.1574.877,053,000
26 Oct 202272.6175.7272.5574.8274.5410,693,600
25 Oct 202273.4574.1172.6173.1472.879,137,700
24 Oct 202272.9373.6971.7872.9272.6511,489,400
21 Oct 202271.0372.7970.3172.7072.4315,652,600
20 Oct 202267.5369.9267.1969.2568.9917,600,500
19 Oct 202266.4967.1965.7866.3066.055,506,000
18 Oct 202268.0068.5866.3367.0366.786,688,600
17 Oct 202265.8867.5765.8767.0266.7711,368,300
14 Oct 202265.7266.6164.2164.3164.078,044,500
13 Oct 202262.4865.7162.2765.2064.9610,147,100
12 Oct 202262.6264.2862.1763.7863.549,008,600
11 Oct 202261.8563.1061.6562.4162.187,376,900
11 Oct 20220.32 Dividend
10 Oct 202263.6163.9062.0262.5762.026,407,200
07 Oct 202264.4964.6262.7463.2962.737,137,900
06 Oct 202266.3366.8165.2265.3064.726,992,000
05 Oct 202265.3467.1964.9866.6466.059,201,600
04 Oct 202263.8065.8363.8065.6965.119,892,600
03 Oct 202260.9963.2460.8163.0862.529,661,400
30 Sept 202261.2662.1461.0661.0760.539,794,400
29 Sept 202262.2962.6060.7861.4060.868,882,100
28 Sept 202262.6263.3562.2563.0762.518,549,900
27 Sept 202264.1664.4062.0462.4261.879,284,800
26 Sept 202264.3364.9263.3963.4562.896,897,800
23 Sept 202265.3565.4463.8764.5563.989,282,500
22 Sept 202266.8566.9465.8466.0365.457,190,700
21 Sept 202268.7168.8866.7466.7566.166,768,200
20 Sept 202268.2768.4667.4568.1167.518,624,300
19 Sept 202268.2069.1367.9169.0768.468,364,000
16 Sept 202269.5869.8068.2568.8368.2223,412,000
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...