New Zealand markets close in 47 minutes

Progress Acquisition Corp. (PGRWU)

NasdaqCM - NasdaqCM Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
10.000.00 (0.00%)
At close: 02:53PM EDT
Time period:
25 Sept 2021 - 25 Sept 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
23 Sept 202210.0010.0010.0010.0010.00-
22 Sept 202210.0010.0010.0010.0010.00100
21 Sept 202210.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010,700
20 Sept 202210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021,200
19 Sept 202210.0110.0110.0110.0110.0111,300
16 Sept 202210.0010.0110.0010.0110.018,700
15 Sept 202210.0010.0010.0010.0010.0011,900
14 Sept 202210.0010.0010.0010.0010.00300
13 Sept 202210.0010.0110.0010.0010.0011,700
12 Sept 20229.989.999.979.999.99900
09 Sept 20229.979.979.979.979.97-
08 Sept 20229.979.979.979.979.97-
07 Sept 20229.979.979.979.979.972,200
06 Sept 20229.959.959.959.959.95-
02 Sept 20229.959.959.959.959.95400
01 Sept 20229.949.949.949.949.94-
31 Aug 20229.949.949.949.949.94-
30 Aug 20229.949.949.949.949.94-
29 Aug 20229.9010.029.909.949.943,500
26 Aug 20229.979.979.979.979.971,500
25 Aug 20229.999.999.989.989.984,400
24 Aug 202210.0010.029.9910.0010.00800
23 Aug 202210.0010.0010.0010.0010.00-
22 Aug 202210.0010.0010.0010.0010.00-
19 Aug 202210.0010.0010.0010.0010.00-
18 Aug 202210.0010.0010.0010.0010.002,600
17 Aug 20229.999.999.999.999.99-
16 Aug 20229.999.999.999.999.99800
15 Aug 202210.0110.0110.0110.0110.01-
12 Aug 202210.0110.0110.0110.0110.011,800
11 Aug 20229.989.989.989.989.98-
10 Aug 20229.989.989.989.989.98-
09 Aug 20229.999.999.989.989.984,300
08 Aug 20229.989.989.989.989.986,800
05 Aug 20229.989.989.989.989.982,400
04 Aug 20229.989.999.979.989.9837,200
03 Aug 20229.989.989.979.979.9712,500
02 Aug 20229.989.999.989.989.981,800
01 Aug 20229.989.989.959.979.971,900
29 Jul 20229.989.989.989.989.98100
28 Jul 20229.959.959.959.959.95-
27 Jul 20229.969.969.959.959.957,100
26 Jul 20229.959.959.959.959.95-
25 Jul 20229.969.969.959.959.951,500
22 Jul 20229.969.969.939.949.948,500
21 Jul 20229.939.939.939.939.931,700
20 Jul 20229.939.939.929.929.921,600
19 Jul 20229.939.939.939.939.93-
18 Jul 20229.939.939.939.939.93100
15 Jul 20229.919.919.919.919.91-
14 Jul 20229.919.919.919.919.911,500
13 Jul 20229.959.959.919.919.915,600
12 Jul 20229.939.939.939.939.93-
11 Jul 20229.959.959.919.939.936,300
08 Jul 20229.959.959.949.959.95800
07 Jul 20229.919.919.919.919.91500
06 Jul 20229.919.919.919.919.91-
05 Jul 20229.919.919.919.919.91-
01 Jul 20229.959.989.919.919.913,400
30 Jun 20229.919.919.919.919.91-
29 Jun 20229.919.919.919.919.91-
28 Jun 20229.919.919.919.919.91-
27 Jun 20229.919.929.919.919.913,100
24 Jun 20229.919.919.919.919.91-
23 Jun 20229.919.919.919.919.91-
22 Jun 20229.889.919.889.919.91300
21 Jun 20229.889.889.889.889.88-
17 Jun 20229.889.889.889.889.881,500
16 Jun 20229.889.889.889.889.88-
15 Jun 20229.909.909.889.889.881,100
14 Jun 20229.929.929.929.929.92-
13 Jun 20229.929.929.929.929.92-
10 Jun 20229.929.929.929.929.924,100
09 Jun 20229.889.889.889.889.88-
08 Jun 20229.8810.209.889.889.883,400
07 Jun 20229.909.909.909.909.90-
06 Jun 20229.909.909.909.909.90-
03 Jun 20229.909.909.909.909.90-
02 Jun 20229.909.909.909.909.90-
01 Jun 20229.909.909.909.909.90100
31 May 20229.969.969.969.969.961,500
27 May 20229.939.939.899.899.893,300
26 May 20229.899.899.899.899.891,000
25 May 20229.899.899.899.899.89-
24 May 20229.899.899.899.899.89-
23 May 20229.929.929.899.899.89600
20 May 20229.899.899.899.899.89-
19 May 20229.909.909.899.899.89189,800
18 May 20229.899.899.899.899.89-
17 May 20229.899.899.899.899.89-
16 May 20229.899.899.899.899.89-
13 May 20229.909.909.899.899.892,900
12 May 20229.909.919.909.919.91700
11 May 20229.909.909.909.909.901,400
10 May 20229.929.939.909.909.905,900
09 May 20229.969.999.969.969.9613,800
06 May 20229.969.969.969.969.963,800
05 May 20229.969.969.969.969.96-
04 May 20229.9610.019.969.969.963,600
03 May 202210.1010.109.969.969.966,800
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...