New Zealand markets closed

Mirae Asset Securities Co. Ltd. (006800.KS)

KSE - KSE Delayed price. Currency in KRW
Add to watchlist
6,310.00-140.00 (-2.17%)
At close: 03:30PM KST
Time period:
25 Sept 2021 - 25 Sept 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in KRWDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
23 Sept 20226,480.006,480.006,300.006,310.006,310.00782,310
22 Sept 20226,520.006,520.006,350.006,450.006,450.00944,867
21 Sept 20226,610.006,660.006,540.006,620.006,620.00624,453
20 Sept 20226,690.006,740.006,640.006,660.006,660.00796,852
19 Sept 20226,610.006,630.006,550.006,620.006,620.00586,577
16 Sept 20226,480.006,640.006,430.006,600.006,600.001,172,691
15 Sept 20226,580.006,610.006,510.006,530.006,530.00529,182
14 Sept 20226,490.006,630.006,480.006,590.006,590.00952,812
13 Sept 20226,860.006,870.006,660.006,710.006,710.001,361,966
08 Sept 20226,460.007,100.006,350.006,860.006,860.002,555,693
07 Sept 20226,460.006,510.006,320.006,390.006,390.00646,994
06 Sept 20226,500.006,560.006,470.006,510.006,510.00347,162
05 Sept 20226,490.006,640.006,460.006,540.006,540.00610,992
02 Sept 20226,520.006,540.006,400.006,470.006,470.00680,690
01 Sept 20226,510.006,600.006,470.006,480.006,480.00811,194
31 Aug 20226,590.006,600.006,510.006,560.006,560.00811,282
30 Aug 20226,530.006,610.006,450.006,600.006,600.00654,943
29 Aug 20226,450.006,500.006,400.006,480.006,480.00543,805
26 Aug 20226,590.006,640.006,560.006,610.006,610.00523,413
25 Aug 20226,570.006,620.006,510.006,570.006,570.00551,921
24 Aug 20226,430.006,570.006,410.006,530.006,530.00729,064
23 Aug 20226,500.006,560.006,430.006,430.006,430.00733,096
22 Aug 20226,590.006,600.006,400.006,560.006,560.00813,127
19 Aug 20226,710.006,720.006,590.006,650.006,650.00706,340
18 Aug 20226,710.006,770.006,700.006,730.006,730.00551,217
17 Aug 20226,770.006,840.006,740.006,770.006,770.00538,253
16 Aug 20226,840.006,850.006,710.006,710.006,710.00569,269
12 Aug 20226,750.006,800.006,730.006,780.006,780.00542,834
11 Aug 20226,720.006,760.006,670.006,740.006,740.00724,716
10 Aug 20226,660.006,710.006,610.006,620.006,620.00658,761
09 Aug 20226,580.006,640.006,560.006,600.006,600.00461,662
08 Aug 20226,620.006,640.006,570.006,610.006,610.00458,144
05 Aug 20226,500.006,700.006,490.006,650.006,650.00957,335
04 Aug 20226,500.006,550.006,460.006,500.006,500.00707,302
03 Aug 20226,440.006,500.006,410.006,470.006,470.00600,783
02 Aug 20226,500.006,530.006,390.006,460.006,460.00774,975
01 Aug 20226,550.006,590.006,480.006,540.006,540.00663,502
29 Jul 20226,510.006,620.006,490.006,590.006,590.001,671,735
28 Jul 20226,530.006,600.006,430.006,460.006,460.00671,659
27 Jul 20226,480.006,480.006,370.006,470.006,470.00610,470
26 Jul 20226,490.006,520.006,390.006,480.006,480.00801,205
25 Jul 20226,500.006,630.006,460.006,500.006,500.00952,372
22 Jul 20226,450.006,560.006,440.006,480.006,480.00445,235
21 Jul 20226,420.006,520.006,380.006,480.006,480.00766,778
20 Jul 20226,470.006,610.006,410.006,440.006,440.001,323,100
19 Jul 20226,370.006,410.006,290.006,310.006,310.00981,528
18 Jul 20226,100.006,500.006,090.006,440.006,440.002,300,753
15 Jul 20226,110.006,120.005,880.006,000.006,000.001,955,394
14 Jul 20226,170.006,180.006,060.006,100.006,100.001,609,085
13 Jul 20226,170.006,300.006,160.006,200.006,200.00900,091
12 Jul 20226,360.006,380.006,130.006,160.006,160.001,478,537
11 Jul 20226,480.006,490.006,370.006,390.006,390.00438,984
08 Jul 20226,450.006,550.006,410.006,470.006,470.00838,951
07 Jul 20226,520.006,520.006,360.006,400.006,400.001,231,665
06 Jul 20226,700.006,710.006,460.006,460.006,460.001,806,134
05 Jul 20226,890.006,930.006,720.006,790.006,790.00832,791
04 Jul 20226,680.006,830.006,650.006,830.006,830.00921,725
01 Jul 20226,700.006,760.006,610.006,660.006,660.00803,945
30 Jun 20226,760.006,790.006,620.006,620.006,620.00864,604
29 Jun 20226,750.006,810.006,710.006,730.006,730.00588,454
28 Jun 20226,830.006,920.006,740.006,810.006,810.00751,159
27 Jun 20226,810.006,890.006,730.006,830.006,830.00715,543
24 Jun 20226,550.006,850.006,490.006,830.006,830.00987,405
23 Jun 20226,540.006,690.006,480.006,510.006,510.001,266,048
22 Jun 20226,810.006,810.006,520.006,560.006,560.001,105,151
21 Jun 20226,790.006,850.006,720.006,750.006,750.00695,826
20 Jun 20226,840.006,870.006,620.006,700.006,700.00949,842
17 Jun 20226,750.006,890.006,750.006,840.006,840.004,218,434
16 Jun 20227,020.007,110.006,900.006,960.006,960.001,582,683
15 Jun 20227,150.007,220.006,920.006,940.006,940.001,399,270
14 Jun 20227,200.007,250.007,090.007,230.007,230.001,011,572
13 Jun 20227,500.007,510.007,250.007,260.007,260.001,372,445
10 Jun 20227,590.007,640.007,530.007,610.007,610.00875,062
09 Jun 20227,670.007,690.007,640.007,660.007,660.001,069,574
08 Jun 20227,710.007,750.007,650.007,670.007,670.00805,431
07 Jun 20227,840.007,840.007,670.007,690.007,690.00869,966
03 Jun 20227,900.007,940.007,830.007,840.007,840.00613,838
02 Jun 20228,100.008,110.007,850.007,850.007,850.001,267,764
31 May 20228,090.008,160.008,040.008,160.008,160.002,173,143
30 May 20228,080.008,120.008,040.008,090.008,090.00570,426
27 May 20227,970.008,060.007,970.008,010.008,010.00883,008
26 May 20227,910.008,000.007,870.007,920.007,920.00905,102
25 May 20228,010.008,020.007,930.007,950.007,950.00765,771
24 May 20227,960.008,020.007,870.007,940.007,940.00975,724
23 May 20227,940.007,990.007,860.007,970.007,970.00807,805
20 May 20227,840.007,970.007,820.007,970.007,970.001,046,228
19 May 20227,720.007,850.007,650.007,840.007,840.001,182,705
18 May 20227,840.007,920.007,780.007,840.007,840.00785,629
17 May 20227,780.007,870.007,710.007,860.007,860.00781,825
16 May 20227,780.007,790.007,700.007,730.007,730.00737,406
13 May 20227,740.007,840.007,650.007,760.007,760.00852,589
12 May 20227,650.007,750.007,590.007,670.007,670.00926,140
11 May 20227,860.007,900.007,740.007,740.007,740.00744,122
10 May 20227,740.007,940.007,700.007,930.007,930.001,116,329
06 May 20227,870.007,980.007,820.007,900.007,900.00702,408
04 May 20227,980.008,010.007,930.007,940.007,940.00477,130
03 May 20228,030.008,060.007,960.007,970.007,970.00599,276
02 May 20227,970.008,110.007,960.008,060.008,060.00487,127
29 Apr 20227,950.008,050.007,870.008,050.008,050.00839,633
28 Apr 20227,910.007,930.007,850.007,920.007,920.00865,223
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...