New Zealand markets close in 6 hours 4 minutes

Mirae Asset Securities Co. Ltd. (006800.KS)

KSE - KSE Delayed price. Currency in KRW
Add to watchlist
6,680.00-60.00 (-0.89%)
At close: 03:30PM KST
Time period:
08 Feb 2022 - 08 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in KRWDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
07 Feb 20236,700.006,750.006,640.006,680.006,680.001,857
06 Feb 20236,950.006,950.006,740.006,950.006,950.001,319
03 Feb 20236,900.007,000.006,820.006,950.006,950.002,138
02 Feb 20237,000.007,140.006,940.006,950.006,950.001,716
01 Feb 20236,780.006,970.006,770.006,970.006,970.001,388
31 Jan 20236,900.006,910.006,720.006,810.006,810.001,380
30 Jan 20236,990.007,010.006,880.006,880.006,880.005,483
27 Jan 20236,890.007,070.006,820.007,050.007,050.0021,685
26 Jan 20236,850.006,940.006,780.006,950.006,950.001,256
25 Jan 20236,900.006,970.006,850.006,870.006,870.002,828
20 Jan 20236,860.006,920.006,820.006,840.006,840.00487,784
19 Jan 20236,810.006,910.006,760.006,910.006,910.00579,544
18 Jan 20236,850.006,900.006,770.006,880.006,880.00688,791
17 Jan 20236,920.006,970.006,810.006,810.006,810.00880,725
16 Jan 20236,900.006,940.006,830.006,920.006,920.00679,063
13 Jan 20236,750.006,930.006,720.006,900.006,900.001,162,622
12 Jan 20236,640.006,750.006,640.006,710.006,710.001,088,912
11 Jan 20236,670.006,700.006,610.006,630.006,630.00598,004
10 Jan 20236,650.006,700.006,590.006,650.006,650.00726,599
09 Jan 20236,550.006,680.006,540.006,650.006,650.00711,951
06 Jan 20236,410.006,590.006,410.006,580.006,580.00854,518
05 Jan 20236,140.006,520.006,140.006,470.006,470.001,620,409
04 Jan 20236,000.006,190.005,960.006,190.006,190.00513,432
03 Jan 20235,960.006,090.005,870.006,030.006,030.00802,520
02 Jan 20236,170.006,170.005,940.005,980.005,980.00533,005
29 Dec 20226,360.006,380.006,080.006,080.006,080.00877,295
28 Dec 20226,420.006,430.006,340.006,360.006,360.001,208,291
27 Dec 20226,620.006,630.006,520.006,570.006,570.001,067,871
26 Dec 20226,540.006,600.006,490.006,580.006,580.00616,796
23 Dec 20226,510.006,550.006,460.006,520.006,520.00516,574
22 Dec 20226,450.006,540.006,440.006,540.006,540.00556,638
21 Dec 20226,540.006,540.006,370.006,440.006,440.00524,395
20 Dec 20226,420.006,530.006,420.006,470.006,470.00932,997
19 Dec 20226,350.006,470.006,350.006,420.006,420.00338,572
16 Dec 20226,410.006,450.006,370.006,410.006,410.00908,653
15 Dec 20226,560.006,560.006,450.006,450.006,450.00314,152
14 Dec 20226,520.006,570.006,490.006,560.006,560.00487,869
13 Dec 20226,520.006,520.006,420.006,470.006,470.00395,605
12 Dec 20226,420.006,510.006,400.006,440.006,440.00300,258
09 Dec 20226,380.006,480.006,320.006,460.006,460.00635,504
08 Dec 20226,390.006,400.006,300.006,330.006,330.001,893,799
07 Dec 20226,360.006,410.006,310.006,340.006,340.00734,555
06 Dec 20226,480.006,500.006,380.006,380.006,380.00628,016
05 Dec 20226,560.006,590.006,480.006,510.006,510.00467,461
02 Dec 20226,760.006,760.006,510.006,510.006,510.00890,818
01 Dec 20226,740.006,790.006,710.006,780.006,780.00665,009
30 Nov 20226,580.006,700.006,530.006,650.006,650.001,027,728
29 Nov 20226,500.006,640.006,430.006,630.006,630.00489,840
28 Nov 20226,540.006,550.006,410.006,470.006,470.00709,348
25 Nov 20226,640.006,680.006,540.006,590.006,590.00424,695
24 Nov 20226,460.006,690.006,450.006,620.006,620.00868,826
23 Nov 20226,420.006,450.006,360.006,420.006,420.00703,115
22 Nov 20226,450.006,510.006,360.006,410.006,410.00678,899
21 Nov 20226,540.006,580.006,430.006,460.006,460.00563,172
18 Nov 20226,570.006,640.006,490.006,530.006,530.00720,027
17 Nov 20226,820.006,840.006,570.006,570.006,570.00720,889
16 Nov 20226,860.006,870.006,650.006,810.006,810.001,116,503
15 Nov 20226,850.006,860.006,740.006,810.006,810.00545,340
14 Nov 20226,800.006,860.006,750.006,800.006,800.00720,826
11 Nov 20226,770.006,840.006,710.006,810.006,810.001,213,465
10 Nov 20226,610.006,710.006,580.006,580.006,580.00880,946
09 Nov 20226,550.006,660.006,510.006,640.006,640.00791,763
08 Nov 20226,500.006,530.006,430.006,510.006,510.00579,009
07 Nov 20226,420.006,500.006,350.006,470.006,470.00564,539
04 Nov 20226,240.006,420.006,200.006,420.006,420.00595,691
03 Nov 20226,320.006,350.006,180.006,230.006,230.00796,840
02 Nov 20226,350.006,420.006,320.006,400.006,400.00546,783
01 Nov 20226,350.006,450.006,330.006,450.006,450.00386,683
31 Oct 20226,450.006,470.006,310.006,350.006,350.00483,016
28 Oct 20226,310.006,430.006,310.006,400.006,400.00518,032
27 Oct 20226,180.006,360.006,150.006,360.006,360.001,021,082
26 Oct 20226,120.006,160.006,070.006,100.006,100.00376,580
25 Oct 20226,210.006,230.006,090.006,120.006,120.00492,654
24 Oct 20226,220.006,340.006,140.006,200.006,200.00772,293
21 Oct 20226,200.006,210.006,080.006,100.006,100.00792,612
20 Oct 20226,270.006,320.006,130.006,230.006,230.002,035,665
19 Oct 20226,360.006,390.006,280.006,330.006,330.00576,992
18 Oct 20226,250.006,360.006,240.006,320.006,320.00692,646
17 Oct 20226,160.006,200.006,060.006,190.006,190.00679,273
14 Oct 20226,160.006,280.006,140.006,190.006,190.00808,272
13 Oct 20226,260.006,260.006,070.006,130.006,130.001,016,779
12 Oct 20226,050.006,260.006,010.006,230.006,230.00768,048
11 Oct 20226,200.006,200.006,060.006,100.006,100.001,047,358
07 Oct 20226,070.006,230.006,060.006,200.006,200.001,151,498
06 Oct 20226,150.006,170.006,110.006,130.006,130.00623,260
05 Oct 20226,140.006,170.006,060.006,110.006,110.00990,439
04 Oct 20226,020.006,120.006,000.006,030.006,030.00902,948
30 Sept 20226,080.006,130.005,970.005,980.005,980.001,043,951
29 Sept 20226,110.006,300.006,070.006,090.006,090.001,188,410
28 Sept 20226,010.006,100.005,920.006,030.006,030.001,204,073
27 Sept 20226,090.006,140.006,000.006,080.006,080.00975,686
26 Sept 20226,200.006,250.006,070.006,090.006,090.001,163,808
23 Sept 20226,480.006,480.006,300.006,310.006,310.00782,310
22 Sept 20226,520.006,520.006,350.006,450.006,450.00944,867
21 Sept 20226,610.006,660.006,540.006,620.006,620.00624,453
20 Sept 20226,690.006,740.006,640.006,660.006,660.00796,852
19 Sept 20226,610.006,630.006,550.006,620.006,620.00586,577
16 Sept 20226,480.006,640.006,430.006,600.006,600.001,172,691
15 Sept 20226,580.006,610.006,510.006,530.006,530.00529,182
14 Sept 20226,490.006,630.006,480.006,590.006,590.00952,812
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...