New Zealand markets close in 5 hours 41 minutes

Banco de Chile (CHILE.SN)

Santiago - Santiago Delayed price. Currency in CLP
Add to watchlist
84.60-0.34 (-0.40%)
At close: 04:00PM CLT
Time period:
04 Dec 2021 - 04 Dec 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in CLPDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
02 Dec 202284.6085.0084.0184.6084.606,590,669
01 Dec 202284.9485.2483.6084.9484.9419,713,410
30 Nov 202284.2584.2583.0184.2584.25121,777,520
29 Nov 202283.6584.0183.0083.6583.6510,955,325
28 Nov 202284.0185.3084.0184.0184.014,972,199
25 Nov 202284.4285.0083.6084.4284.42924,795
24 Nov 202284.0085.0083.6084.0084.001,482,456
23 Nov 202284.4985.9084.2084.4984.4924,636,480
22 Nov 202284.9984.9984.2184.9984.9927,258,436
21 Nov 202284.9986.0084.1084.9984.9935,896,736
18 Nov 202284.7685.5984.0784.7684.7614,462,978
17 Nov 202284.9684.9983.5584.9684.9616,123,513
16 Nov 202284.3984.6783.0684.3984.3914,892,021
15 Nov 202283.9084.5082.5083.9083.9016,649,542
14 Nov 202284.5085.6983.9484.5084.509,163,249
11 Nov 202284.5085.5084.3084.5084.5024,959,775
10 Nov 202285.0087.2084.2885.0085.0018,763,440
09 Nov 202286.0087.5086.0086.0086.00233,943,747
08 Nov 202287.0087.9086.1287.0087.0026,076,790
07 Nov 202287.0287.9586.0187.0287.0218,016,223
04 Nov 202287.2087.8586.2087.2087.2010,972,694
03 Nov 202286.7487.8485.3086.7486.749,811,340
02 Nov 202287.8588.5085.0287.8587.8512,277,084
28 Oct 202286.2986.6285.1786.2986.2916,658,839
27 Oct 202286.0186.8585.3086.0186.016,529,111
26 Oct 202285.7086.9585.3685.7085.705,663,942
25 Oct 202286.5086.9085.8586.5086.5014,496,664
24 Oct 202286.8087.7685.7786.8086.8015,136,416
21 Oct 202287.7087.8085.9987.7087.704,337,236
20 Oct 202286.8388.4985.4386.8386.8363,950,406
19 Oct 202286.5088.1286.0086.5086.506,876,094
18 Oct 202288.0089.5087.3088.0088.0012,898,906
17 Oct 202288.6089.8988.0088.6088.607,888,650
14 Oct 202288.2489.5086.7388.2488.247,257,073
13 Oct 202287.2188.0085.6087.2187.2110,292,629
12 Oct 202286.5087.2683.1186.5086.5038,110,551
11 Oct 202285.4086.5082.0085.4085.4010,901,949
07 Oct 202285.0586.4084.5085.0585.052,450,972
06 Oct 202286.2586.9785.3086.2586.257,180,492
05 Oct 202286.0087.0085.0086.0086.0010,977,242
04 Oct 202287.0088.0086.0587.0087.006,267,267
03 Oct 202286.5086.5483.7086.5086.503,918,280
30 Sept 202285.1785.8183.9885.1785.1725,226,573
29 Sept 202283.8084.9983.0083.8083.8020,643,377
28 Sept 202283.8085.0083.5683.8083.8024,204,753
27 Sept 202283.4384.1883.4383.4383.4313,068,334
26 Sept 202284.0084.3482.6084.0084.007,987,090
23 Sept 202284.5086.5084.0084.5084.505,312,509
22 Sept 202285.9086.9085.6485.9085.902,774,510
21 Sept 202285.4186.0185.0485.4185.417,755,341
20 Sept 202286.0087.0084.5086.0086.0024,295,830
15 Sept 202287.0087.4886.2087.0087.0057,832,650
14 Sept 202287.0087.7086.0587.0087.0092,400,524
13 Sept 202287.3987.5085.5787.3987.398,598,442
12 Sept 202287.5088.3485.5087.5087.503,116,041
09 Sept 202286.8087.5085.7286.8086.804,512,285
08 Sept 202285.9086.6285.1785.9085.9011,484,982
07 Sept 202286.0088.0085.7686.0086.006,298,287
06 Sept 202287.5091.9987.1887.5087.5040,352,010
05 Sept 202291.0098.0090.2091.0091.002,400,886
02 Sept 202289.0090.5084.6689.0089.0016,126,321
01 Sept 202285.1586.2784.6885.1585.1520,747,705
31 Aug 202285.0387.5085.0385.0385.03118,717,531
30 Aug 202287.0088.0086.2087.0087.0010,298,632
29 Aug 202287.2087.5186.0087.2087.2010,585,814
26 Aug 202286.9987.2085.4086.9986.996,745,133
25 Aug 202286.0086.6084.9986.0086.005,400,008
24 Aug 202286.5787.0084.5086.5786.579,037,758
23 Aug 202285.5086.0085.0085.5085.5057,203,598
22 Aug 202285.2187.5084.0085.2185.214,550,232
19 Aug 202285.4987.0084.0085.4985.493,778,204
18 Aug 202285.9087.5084.9085.9085.9013,338,821
17 Aug 202286.5087.5086.0086.5086.5025,741,690
16 Aug 202287.5087.9086.1687.5087.5022,137,547
12 Aug 202287.5088.0085.3087.5087.5013,733,159
11 Aug 202285.7085.7584.3185.7085.7011,695,667
10 Aug 202284.3084.5082.7084.3084.308,170,396
09 Aug 202283.2884.0082.4083.2883.287,220,036
08 Aug 202284.0085.0183.0084.0084.006,887,496
05 Aug 202283.5983.8581.8083.5983.594,819,683
04 Aug 202282.4883.0081.8082.4882.485,308,441
03 Aug 202283.0084.1982.0683.0083.0013,854,467
02 Aug 202284.4886.0084.1384.4884.4814,099,502
01 Aug 202285.6086.0084.8685.6085.6010,153,060
29 Jul 202285.5089.0084.8185.5085.5020,383,339
28 Jul 202286.9088.0086.0586.9086.9014,867,075
27 Jul 202289.0089.0086.2089.0089.0019,688,373
26 Jul 202286.5087.5085.5086.5086.505,796,185
25 Jul 202287.3088.0085.5687.3087.3012,581,373
22 Jul 202286.5387.3085.8786.5386.535,252,421
21 Jul 202286.9888.0086.3286.9886.988,757,774
20 Jul 202288.0088.5086.9888.0088.0012,378,245
19 Jul 202287.6088.6585.0587.6087.6012,673,678
18 Jul 202286.0086.5084.9286.0086.005,455,278
15 Jul 202285.1085.9882.5185.1085.107,393,676
14 Jul 202284.6885.0082.0784.6884.6810,693,720
13 Jul 202283.5084.0081.8183.5083.506,250,172
12 Jul 202282.2582.8081.5082.2582.2513,428,758
11 Jul 202282.8083.7782.0282.8082.8013,553,369
08 Jul 202283.0083.6582.0183.0083.0020,142,455
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...