New Zealand markets open in 1 hour 55 minutes

Two Harbors Investment Corp. (TWO)

NYSE - Nasdaq Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
16.14+0.13 (+0.81%)
As of 02:05PM EST. Market open.
Time period:
07 Dec 2021 - 07 Dec 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
07 Dec 202215.9516.2215.8516.1416.141,244,919
06 Dec 202216.1616.2215.8416.0116.01867,500
05 Dec 202216.4716.5116.0116.1416.14897,500
02 Dec 202216.2716.6015.9416.5816.581,230,100
01 Dec 202216.4917.0316.4416.5216.521,432,300
30 Nov 202216.1116.4015.8516.4016.401,806,200
29 Nov 202216.0516.2815.9816.1916.19671,700
28 Nov 202216.2716.3916.0716.0816.08698,200
25 Nov 202216.1516.5016.1516.4116.41447,700
23 Nov 202216.1716.4816.0716.3116.31627,500
22 Nov 202216.1716.3516.0616.1916.19726,900
21 Nov 202215.9916.2115.8216.1016.10727,200
18 Nov 202216.1016.2015.6915.9215.921,360,900
17 Nov 202216.0216.1315.7215.8915.891,324,400
16 Nov 202216.4916.6116.2716.4116.41981,100
15 Nov 202216.8516.9916.3316.5716.571,098,700
14 Nov 202216.6516.8916.2616.5016.501,180,900
11 Nov 202216.2316.8616.1016.7416.741,168,500
10 Nov 202215.7916.6515.7516.5916.591,645,000
09 Nov 202214.3015.5514.1615.3015.301,250,500
08 Nov 202214.7514.7714.4214.5014.50902,500
07 Nov 202214.3514.6414.1714.5714.57823,800
04 Nov 202213.7014.3513.6514.2714.271,077,400
03 Nov 202213.8813.8813.1513.4613.461,632,200
02 Nov 202213.9914.4913.6714.0614.061,563,400
02 Nov 20221:4 Stock split
01 Nov 202214.4014.6014.1214.2014.20957,650
31 Oct 202214.2814.5614.0414.2414.241,226,975
28 Oct 202214.2814.4414.0014.3214.321,542,300
27 Oct 202214.0014.4413.9214.0814.081,073,375
26 Oct 202213.7214.1613.6013.8813.881,015,900
25 Oct 202212.9613.7212.6413.6813.681,151,325
24 Oct 202212.9613.1612.7212.9212.92875,950
21 Oct 202212.8413.0012.6012.9212.92695,350
20 Oct 202212.8013.0012.6412.6812.68756,725
19 Oct 202213.0013.0812.7212.8812.88836,475
18 Oct 202212.8813.4812.8413.2413.242,356,925
17 Oct 202212.7213.0812.4412.6012.601,182,900
14 Oct 202213.0013.2412.5612.5612.56939,550
13 Oct 202212.7213.1612.3613.0013.001,929,875
12 Oct 202213.3613.4412.6013.1613.161,469,225
11 Oct 202212.4013.4812.1213.3213.322,034,825
10 Oct 202212.9613.4412.3612.3612.361,247,625
07 Oct 202213.2813.4012.6412.7612.762,570,400
06 Oct 202214.0414.2013.3213.3213.322,117,150
05 Oct 202214.8414.8413.5214.0414.041,200,250
04 Oct 202214.0414.9214.0414.8814.881,529,025
03 Oct 202213.4013.7612.7213.6413.641,545,275
30 Sept 202213.3613.7613.2413.2813.281,192,525
30 Sept 20220.68 Dividend
29 Sept 202215.2415.2813.6413.8813.201,959,150
28 Sept 202215.2015.7614.9615.3614.611,512,250
27 Sept 202215.7215.7614.8015.0814.341,162,925
26 Sept 202216.7616.9615.1215.4414.681,824,275
23 Sept 202217.5617.5616.6016.8015.981,263,850
22 Sept 202218.6018.6417.6417.6416.781,276,650
21 Sept 202219.2019.3618.7218.7217.80555,625
20 Sept 202219.1619.2819.0019.2018.26355,525
19 Sept 202219.1619.4018.9619.2818.34388,775
16 Sept 202219.1219.2418.8019.2418.301,272,200
15 Sept 202219.5219.8819.1219.2018.26439,975
14 Sept 202219.5619.6419.4019.6418.68451,475
13 Sept 202219.4819.6819.2819.4818.53910,775
12 Sept 202220.0020.1619.6819.8018.83376,200
09 Sept 202219.5619.8019.4819.8018.83352,525
08 Sept 202219.2019.4019.0019.3218.37333,400
07 Sept 202218.8819.2818.6819.2818.34427,775
06 Sept 202219.2019.2418.7618.9217.99754,875
02 Sept 202219.2819.4019.0019.0818.15450,025
01 Sept 202219.3219.3618.6419.0418.11878,775
31 Aug 202219.6019.7219.3619.4018.45463,650
30 Aug 202219.8819.9619.3219.4418.49856,275
29 Aug 202219.8020.0019.6819.8418.87395,250
26 Aug 202220.2420.2819.8419.9618.98544,250
25 Aug 202219.9620.2419.8820.1219.13440,350
24 Aug 202219.9220.0019.6819.8818.91539,625
23 Aug 202219.6419.9219.5219.8418.87546,375
22 Aug 202220.0420.0819.5219.5218.561,080,350
19 Aug 202220.2420.3620.0420.2019.211,059,825
18 Aug 202220.3220.5220.2820.3619.36380,725
17 Aug 202220.6420.6820.0420.3219.32559,650
16 Aug 202220.7620.8820.6420.6819.67486,675
15 Aug 202220.6020.7220.4420.6819.67407,750
12 Aug 202220.5220.6420.4020.6019.59500,600
11 Aug 202220.6420.7620.4820.4819.48456,025
10 Aug 202220.5220.7220.4020.4019.40621,075
09 Aug 202220.2820.3620.0420.3619.36500,500
08 Aug 202220.4020.6020.2020.3619.36624,375
05 Aug 202220.5220.6420.1620.2419.25532,375
04 Aug 202221.1621.3620.5220.6419.63613,425
03 Aug 202221.1221.4421.0821.0820.05472,200
02 Aug 202221.4421.4821.0421.0820.05574,000
01 Aug 202221.4421.8021.2421.6420.58628,900
29 Jul 202221.7621.8421.4421.5220.47890,850
28 Jul 202221.2021.7221.2021.6020.54768,825
27 Jul 202220.5621.3220.4821.2820.24681,575
26 Jul 202220.4020.6020.3220.5219.51442,825
25 Jul 202220.4020.6020.2420.6019.59502,400
22 Jul 202220.4420.6020.1620.3219.32452,075
21 Jul 202219.8820.4019.7220.4019.40551,200
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...