New Zealand markets closed

CNOOC Limited (0883.HK)

HKSE - HKSE Delayed price. Currency in HKD
Add to watchlist
11.640+0.160 (+1.39%)
At close: 04:08PM HKT
Time period:
29 Jan 2022 - 29 Jan 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in HKDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
27 Jan 202311.48011.70011.44011.64011.64046,279,719
26 Jan 202311.40011.68011.26011.48011.48071,953,543
20 Jan 202311.00011.46010.98011.38011.380107,027,573
19 Jan 202310.70010.88010.70010.80010.80033,428,025
18 Jan 202310.56010.92010.56010.84010.840116,123,545
17 Jan 202310.52010.64010.46010.50010.50063,656,603
16 Jan 202310.60010.80010.46010.50010.500118,594,011
13 Jan 202310.46010.58010.42010.46010.460118,352,803
12 Jan 202310.24010.40010.20010.34010.340114,712,214
11 Jan 20239.99010.2009.92010.10010.100123,595,470
10 Jan 20239.94010.0209.8909.9509.95082,963,617
09 Jan 202310.08010.0809.9309.9509.95076,774,545
06 Jan 20239.97010.0809.97010.00010.00049,369,890
05 Jan 20239.9809.9809.8609.9709.97092,914,243
04 Jan 202310.06010.1809.96010.04010.04080,198,729
03 Jan 202310.00010.1409.87010.10010.10065,916,538
30 Dec 20229.94010.0609.8809.9809.98046,487,265
29 Dec 20229.9509.9709.8909.9409.94067,615,779
28 Dec 20229.91010.0409.9109.9809.98085,475,120
23 Dec 20229.7909.8609.7509.8109.81070,938,288
22 Dec 20229.9209.9309.7709.8109.81056,627,363
21 Dec 20229.8809.9309.7109.8209.82055,304,024
20 Dec 20229.9009.9709.8209.8709.87037,155,768
19 Dec 20229.97010.0209.8109.9509.95035,155,859
16 Dec 202210.00010.0609.90010.00010.00046,726,414
15 Dec 202210.06010.2009.9909.9909.99047,007,182
14 Dec 202210.02010.14010.02010.06010.06057,153,572
13 Dec 20229.93010.0609.89010.00010.00061,668,705
12 Dec 20229.7909.8709.7409.8509.85061,227,503
09 Dec 20229.7409.8509.7409.8209.82080,501,351
08 Dec 20229.8709.9009.7609.8109.81091,784,282
07 Dec 20229.9109.9609.7409.9409.940115,698,610
06 Dec 20229.97010.0609.93010.04010.04069,246,496
05 Dec 202210.12010.1409.96010.06010.060100,405,215
02 Dec 202210.18010.2009.9609.9709.97085,529,759
01 Dec 202210.28010.36010.02010.10010.10099,057,088
30 Nov 202210.18010.32010.08010.20010.20084,910,457
29 Nov 202210.10010.1809.99010.18010.18077,092,180
28 Nov 202210.00010.1209.92010.06010.06062,288,250
25 Nov 202210.20010.32010.16010.24010.24047,871,993
24 Nov 202210.12010.24010.10010.20010.20056,222,030
23 Nov 202210.20010.46010.14010.26010.26080,232,606
22 Nov 202210.04010.2409.91010.16010.16080,018,952
21 Nov 202210.10010.1009.90010.04010.04090,907,612
18 Nov 202210.28010.32010.14010.20010.20094,974,563
17 Nov 202210.36010.48010.26010.38010.38074,263,356
16 Nov 202210.48010.56010.42010.44010.440103,382,012
15 Nov 202210.28010.50010.22010.48010.480110,938,482
14 Nov 202210.38010.56010.22010.32010.320132,186,801
11 Nov 202210.30010.34010.18010.32010.32094,683,922
10 Nov 20229.99010.1409.93010.10010.10062,569,260
09 Nov 202210.08010.28010.08010.18010.18071,463,747
08 Nov 202210.24010.30010.10010.20010.20068,968,656
07 Nov 202210.00010.3209.96010.14010.140144,069,363
04 Nov 20229.77010.0009.7409.8809.88096,418,197
03 Nov 20229.8009.8609.7009.7209.72064,882,566
02 Nov 20229.7009.9209.5909.8809.88073,372,603
01 Nov 20229.4409.8109.3709.6709.670111,503,218
31 Oct 20229.8409.8509.2809.3609.360159,861,577
28 Oct 20229.8509.9509.6909.7709.77092,794,100
27 Oct 20229.8609.9209.7709.8009.80044,538,324
26 Oct 20229.7409.8609.6409.7309.73065,258,591
25 Oct 20229.7309.8409.5809.7609.76072,909,302
24 Oct 20229.9509.9909.6609.7609.76089,069,823
21 Oct 20229.90010.0409.8509.9509.95055,001,950
20 Oct 20229.8209.9509.8109.8809.88057,165,424
19 Oct 20229.8409.9009.7709.8509.85038,489,061
18 Oct 20229.8909.9209.7609.8909.89045,702,399
17 Oct 20229.7709.8909.7109.8409.84076,384,014
14 Oct 20229.6909.7909.6309.6609.66075,206,694
13 Oct 20229.5409.6109.4609.5209.52043,278,651
12 Oct 20229.6409.6809.4809.5809.58081,719,145
11 Oct 20229.8009.8309.6509.6809.68057,797,135
10 Oct 20229.94010.1409.7809.8309.830126,250,592
07 Oct 20229.89010.0009.8609.9009.90023,848,139
06 Oct 20229.8809.9309.8509.8909.89029,560,075
05 Oct 20229.8409.8709.7009.7709.77051,673,842
03 Oct 20229.3209.5209.3209.4809.48032,400,322
30 Sept 20229.3009.4809.3009.4109.41036,061,653
29 Sept 20229.6409.6609.2409.3009.30067,230,840
28 Sept 20229.5809.6009.3309.3909.39086,045,865
27 Sept 20229.6309.6709.4909.5809.58085,709,848
26 Sept 20229.9809.9809.5309.6509.650234,784,787
23 Sept 202210.22010.48010.16010.22010.220117,512,614
22 Sept 202210.10010.30010.08010.22010.220106,281,507
21 Sept 202210.04010.4009.98010.30010.30096,595,961
20 Sept 202210.16010.18010.06010.08010.08060,046,223
19 Sept 202210.06010.3009.99010.00010.000119,329,961
16 Sept 202210.12010.22010.04010.08010.080105,603,741
15 Sept 202210.26010.42010.12010.32010.320166,848,487
14 Sept 20229.90010.2609.88010.16010.160180,227,057
13 Sept 20229.89010.0409.8509.9409.94080,190,020
09 Sept 20229.6509.8409.6109.7709.77075,136,065
08 Sept 20229.7809.7809.5209.5709.570150,091,973
07 Sept 202210.02010.0609.8309.9309.930140,408,730
06 Sept 202210.30010.38010.12010.12010.120142,370,349
06 Sept 20220.7 Dividend
05 Sept 202210.54010.80010.52010.74010.040190,065,637
02 Sept 202210.50010.64010.42010.4809.797109,512,764
01 Sept 202210.56010.74010.44010.5809.890107,846,320
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...