New Zealand markets open in 1 hour

CF Bankshares Inc. (CFBK)

NasdaqCM - NasdaqCM Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
23.40-0.05 (-0.21%)
As of 02:40PM EST. Market open.
Time period:
08 Dec 2021 - 08 Dec 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
08 Dec 202223.4023.4023.4023.4023.40576
07 Dec 202223.4423.4422.9723.4423.442,700
06 Dec 202223.2723.5822.9823.2523.254,900
05 Dec 202223.5923.6023.4823.4823.485,300
02 Dec 202223.2023.9523.2023.6523.657,300
01 Dec 202223.2023.2023.2023.2023.20800
30 Nov 202223.2623.2623.2623.2623.26200
29 Nov 202222.8923.2022.8923.2023.20700
28 Nov 202223.5023.5023.0223.0223.022,100
25 Nov 202223.4923.5023.4823.5023.50700
23 Nov 202223.0223.0223.0223.0223.02500
22 Nov 202223.3023.5023.0123.0123.012,100
21 Nov 202223.0123.2023.0123.2023.20600
18 Nov 202223.0123.0123.0123.0123.01100
17 Nov 202223.0123.2522.8623.0123.012,300
16 Nov 202223.1823.4923.1623.3323.332,300
15 Nov 202223.6223.6223.2223.4123.412,000
14 Nov 202223.0123.7423.0123.6223.622,500
11 Nov 202223.2623.6222.7023.6023.6010,200
10 Nov 202222.8523.6522.6023.5023.502,200
09 Nov 202223.6023.6722.2523.6323.6310,300
08 Nov 202223.4523.8723.4523.8723.871,800
07 Nov 202223.0923.0923.0923.0923.09400
04 Nov 202223.3523.3521.6121.6121.612,000
03 Nov 202222.1523.3821.9023.3823.383,800
02 Nov 202222.6823.1022.6822.6922.696,000
01 Nov 202222.2122.4922.2122.4922.491,000
31 Oct 202222.6122.6122.2022.2022.201,200
28 Oct 202222.1422.1422.1422.1422.14400
27 Oct 202222.2722.3621.9522.2422.242,600
26 Oct 202222.3222.5522.2522.2622.261,900
25 Oct 202222.2622.7522.2622.6122.617,200
24 Oct 202221.9522.9921.9522.7722.776,100
21 Oct 202221.5621.5621.5621.5621.56200
20 Oct 202221.1521.7021.1521.4821.485,800
19 Oct 202221.0821.4220.7121.0021.003,600
18 Oct 202221.1521.1520.5020.7520.7512,800
17 Oct 202221.3521.3520.5620.6320.634,600
14 Oct 202220.6120.8320.6120.8220.821,000
13 Oct 202220.7021.0420.5120.6520.6524,400
13 Oct 20220.05 Dividend
12 Oct 202221.1521.1520.5520.6520.603,200
11 Oct 202221.0021.0520.8020.8020.751,700
10 Oct 202221.0421.2520.8721.0020.955,300
07 Oct 202221.5321.6521.1021.1021.0523,300
06 Oct 202221.4721.4721.4721.4721.42-
05 Oct 202221.4621.4721.4521.4721.42700
04 Oct 202221.8922.2321.7521.8021.758,100
03 Oct 202221.2022.0021.2022.0021.953,300
30 Sept 202220.9721.1020.6220.6220.577,500
29 Sept 202220.5320.5320.5320.5320.48500
28 Sept 202220.9921.0020.7920.7920.745,300
27 Sept 202220.6521.0820.6520.7020.6515,600
26 Sept 202220.6420.7620.5220.5520.5015,300
23 Sept 202221.6521.6520.5720.6420.592,800
22 Sept 202221.9621.9620.7820.9520.903,600
21 Sept 202221.8721.8721.1221.4421.396,800
20 Sept 202221.6921.6921.6921.6921.641,200
19 Sept 202221.8021.8021.3621.6921.641,900
16 Sept 202220.8021.9820.6821.9821.9343,500
15 Sept 202220.7321.0520.7320.9320.884,000
14 Sept 202220.7020.7120.6520.6520.603,400
13 Sept 202220.7521.0020.7521.0020.952,700
12 Sept 202221.0521.0520.8020.8020.751,200
09 Sept 202221.0021.0121.0021.0020.955,600
08 Sept 202221.0121.1221.0021.0220.979,200
07 Sept 202221.2021.2021.2021.2021.151,500
06 Sept 202221.2321.2321.0121.2021.159,600
02 Sept 202221.2621.2621.2621.2621.21300
01 Sept 202221.0921.0921.0021.0020.953,300
31 Aug 202221.1021.2221.0021.1021.054,200
30 Aug 202221.1021.2421.1021.2321.181,800
29 Aug 202221.1321.1321.0921.1121.063,300
26 Aug 202221.1721.4721.1621.4721.426,200
25 Aug 202221.3121.3121.3121.3121.26-
24 Aug 202221.3121.3121.3121.3121.26300
23 Aug 202221.3921.5821.3921.5821.53400
22 Aug 202221.0021.0021.0021.0020.95-
19 Aug 202221.0021.0021.0021.0020.95-
18 Aug 202220.7521.0520.7521.0020.955,500
17 Aug 202221.0021.0521.0021.0521.001,600
16 Aug 202221.2021.2921.1721.1721.123,200
15 Aug 202220.6520.6520.6520.6520.60-
12 Aug 202220.5920.6520.5920.6520.604,900
11 Aug 202220.6520.6520.5820.5920.542,700
10 Aug 202220.6320.6520.6120.6520.605,200
09 Aug 202220.5620.6220.5620.6220.57900
08 Aug 202220.6520.6520.6520.6520.60-
05 Aug 202220.5520.6520.5520.6520.601,700
04 Aug 202220.6520.6520.5720.6520.601,100
03 Aug 202220.6520.6520.3620.5520.501,500
02 Aug 202220.4120.4120.4120.4120.36300
01 Aug 202220.4320.6520.4320.6520.601,000
29 Jul 202220.6520.6520.6520.6520.602,200
28 Jul 202220.6220.6220.6220.6220.571,000
27 Jul 202220.6220.6220.6220.6220.57-
26 Jul 202220.6420.6420.6220.6220.57800
25 Jul 202220.6520.6520.6520.6520.603,200
22 Jul 202220.4520.4520.4520.4520.40-
21 Jul 202220.4520.4520.4520.4520.401,600
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...