New Zealand markets closed

Dave Inc. (DAVE)

NasdaqGM - NasdaqGM Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
9.80+0.05 (+0.51%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
9.95 +0.15 (+1.53%)
After hours: 07:52PM EST
Time period:
05 Feb 2022 - 05 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
03 Feb 20239.9610.109.549.809.8031,300
02 Feb 20239.4010.109.409.759.7545,900
01 Feb 20239.219.449.009.269.2616,000
31 Jan 20238.749.408.749.089.0819,400
30 Jan 20239.219.218.738.828.8230,100
27 Jan 20239.189.479.119.249.2419,100
26 Jan 20239.019.418.999.289.2844,400
25 Jan 20239.179.178.758.968.9614,200
24 Jan 20238.959.298.768.808.8016,900
23 Jan 20239.339.438.908.998.9948,600
20 Jan 20239.309.509.069.329.3258,200
19 Jan 20239.559.559.039.309.30129,500
18 Jan 20239.7010.019.489.649.6436,300
17 Jan 20239.049.759.029.599.5951,300
13 Jan 20238.139.238.139.029.0269,100
12 Jan 20238.048.297.938.208.2036,700
11 Jan 20237.918.347.807.807.8033,500
10 Jan 20237.758.067.547.917.9165,600
09 Jan 20238.208.397.707.877.8763,200
06 Jan 20238.979.098.128.168.1690,000
06 Jan 20231:32 Stock split
05 Jan 20239.579.708.809.449.4424,322
04 Jan 20239.289.869.129.709.7016,534
03 Jan 20239.289.388.679.259.2517,388
30 Dec 20228.869.288.589.289.2834,000
29 Dec 20228.679.348.648.708.7018,169
28 Dec 20228.389.068.388.618.619,872
27 Dec 20229.229.288.488.648.6414,509
23 Dec 20228.389.608.389.509.5015,622
22 Dec 20228.458.808.228.358.3544,159
21 Dec 20228.908.998.358.358.3520,688
20 Dec 20228.648.778.458.458.4527,509
19 Dec 20229.549.708.708.708.7018,434
16 Dec 20229.289.608.939.099.0941,675
15 Dec 20229.579.739.289.289.2818,397
14 Dec 202210.3410.509.479.479.4711,847
13 Dec 202210.8511.629.549.549.5448,188
12 Dec 202211.5211.5210.3010.4610.4620,306
09 Dec 202210.8811.5210.8811.2611.2610,913
08 Dec 202211.2611.5211.0111.1711.1717,897
07 Dec 202211.8112.1611.2311.6211.6212,813
06 Dec 202210.9112.1610.5611.9011.9036,494
05 Dec 202212.8012.8011.7411.8711.8712,313
02 Dec 202211.8413.0211.2312.8012.8021,228
01 Dec 202212.8013.1212.4812.8012.8010,538
30 Nov 202213.1213.4412.4513.0213.0221,219
29 Nov 202213.7614.0812.6113.3813.3823,791
28 Nov 202212.8013.2512.4812.8012.8023,791
25 Nov 202211.8413.9211.6813.1213.1231,072
23 Nov 202212.1612.8011.2011.6811.6848,788
22 Nov 202210.8813.7010.2411.7411.74114,191
21 Nov 202210.2410.729.9210.0810.0859,678
18 Nov 20229.609.798.969.349.3421,788
17 Nov 202210.8810.988.749.449.4437,622
16 Nov 202211.4611.4610.4610.5910.5913,050
15 Nov 202210.3011.4910.2410.8810.8842,878
14 Nov 202211.1011.209.6010.2410.2426,759
11 Nov 20229.2811.529.2810.8810.88104,103
10 Nov 20229.389.608.489.509.5050,138
09 Nov 20229.609.928.518.968.9636,413
08 Nov 20229.2810.629.289.389.3842,819
07 Nov 20229.289.608.679.449.4416,544
04 Nov 20228.969.288.109.289.2847,300
03 Nov 20228.648.968.108.548.5433,938
02 Nov 202210.9811.268.328.838.83144,638
01 Nov 202210.5310.539.4410.1110.1125,984
31 Oct 20229.8910.539.6610.0510.0516,703
28 Oct 20229.9210.249.449.769.7629,656
27 Oct 202210.0510.728.969.929.9235,838
26 Oct 202210.5610.889.9510.3410.3431,703
25 Oct 20229.6010.729.4410.5610.5654,188
24 Oct 202210.2410.249.639.929.9230,788
21 Oct 202210.6610.729.6310.2410.2439,353
20 Oct 202210.5311.5210.3010.4010.4041,572
19 Oct 202210.6611.3610.2410.3710.3722,234
18 Oct 202211.5211.8410.6611.0111.0145,875
17 Oct 202211.8411.8411.2011.4611.4615,847
14 Oct 202212.6412.6411.2311.4211.4218,531
13 Oct 202211.5212.6411.5212.6412.6425,447
12 Oct 202212.1612.3811.5212.1612.1610,131
11 Oct 202212.1612.1611.3911.8411.8415,341
10 Oct 202212.9912.9911.2612.0612.0662,828
07 Oct 202214.0814.0812.4812.5112.5123,125
06 Oct 202214.4014.7214.0214.1414.148,963
05 Oct 202213.5014.5013.5014.1114.1133,447
04 Oct 202212.5414.0812.5413.8613.8629,219
03 Oct 202212.1313.5011.8413.0613.0657,059
30 Sept 202211.3912.4510.9111.4911.4932,075
29 Sept 202213.1213.3810.3011.5211.52129,091
28 Sept 202213.6613.7612.8012.9012.9052,194
27 Sept 202213.7614.4013.6013.9213.9217,213
26 Sept 202212.9613.7612.8313.7013.7015,109
23 Sept 202212.7713.4412.6413.2813.2825,522
22 Sept 202214.4014.5612.9013.2813.2848,294
21 Sept 202214.4014.9114.2414.5314.5317,403
20 Sept 202214.6915.1014.2115.1015.1062,122
19 Sept 202215.3616.0014.2114.9114.91105,241
16 Sept 202215.3616.0015.3315.8715.87104,266
15 Sept 202215.2016.1915.2015.9415.9464,953
14 Sept 202215.2015.7115.0415.6515.6596,047
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...