New Zealand markets close in 5 hours 18 minutes

Mercury Systems, Inc. (MRCY)

NasdaqGS - NasdaqGS Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
54.56-0.34 (-0.62%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
53.60 -0.96 (-1.76%)
After hours: 04:31PM EST
Time period:
07 Feb 2022 - 07 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
07 Feb 202354.8354.8353.2754.5654.56409,978
06 Feb 202355.0055.3954.1654.9054.90375,900
03 Feb 202355.5056.6855.1755.2555.25415,300
02 Feb 202356.5056.9855.3855.8055.80662,000
01 Feb 202357.7559.1355.1956.1956.192,445,000
31 Jan 202348.8550.3348.3349.9949.99464,500
30 Jan 202350.3551.1548.6848.9448.94223,000
27 Jan 202348.9650.8047.9150.5450.54219,500
26 Jan 202348.6549.0847.9949.0249.02176,100
25 Jan 202347.6048.2647.3948.1448.14203,400
24 Jan 202348.5648.8747.2448.0448.04186,300
23 Jan 202348.5249.3248.1348.7548.75208,800
20 Jan 202347.2448.4746.5848.4648.46248,900
19 Jan 202347.1647.7846.5946.9246.92195,700
18 Jan 202347.7347.9246.4847.1647.16192,200
17 Jan 202347.5648.5646.7947.5447.54251,000
13 Jan 202347.9448.8647.0947.3347.33181,300
12 Jan 202346.7648.5946.0048.4948.49231,000
11 Jan 202346.6647.4646.4946.7646.76215,900
10 Jan 202345.9546.7945.1946.4846.48169,800
09 Jan 202347.7847.8745.1145.5445.54224,400
06 Jan 202346.9747.6346.2547.3847.38167,900
05 Jan 202345.1346.9244.8346.4146.41407,300
04 Jan 202344.5745.7044.3745.3345.33319,700
03 Jan 202344.9245.7744.1444.5644.56536,200
30 Dec 202243.3544.7543.0444.7444.74212,000
29 Dec 202243.3443.7842.7843.4743.47180,700
28 Dec 202243.6343.9041.9142.7742.77401,900
27 Dec 202243.7544.1343.0043.6943.69150,900
23 Dec 202243.8044.0142.9643.5043.50258,000
22 Dec 202243.5843.9742.5843.8443.84298,700
21 Dec 202243.7644.3243.2843.8843.88288,000
20 Dec 202242.9843.8842.6643.1943.19310,800
19 Dec 202244.1445.8842.7943.1043.10437,800
16 Dec 202246.3046.8142.5143.9143.912,099,400
15 Dec 202249.0249.1647.4647.4747.47618,700
14 Dec 202248.6149.6947.3849.4449.44432,400
13 Dec 202251.0051.6748.0648.3548.35392,700
12 Dec 202247.1150.0446.9649.9049.90349,800
09 Dec 202249.0949.2746.7447.2447.24327,100
08 Dec 202250.9350.9348.6449.5549.55347,500
07 Dec 202250.0250.8649.6050.1550.15566,100
06 Dec 202251.3552.1149.4150.1150.11412,100
05 Dec 202253.4253.4250.8551.4951.49408,200
02 Dec 202251.2953.6651.0753.5853.58327,600
01 Dec 202250.8851.5950.5451.5251.52501,300
30 Nov 202248.7250.8248.2950.8250.82540,800
29 Nov 202247.3648.7246.4548.6348.63351,500
28 Nov 202248.8949.0747.2947.3547.35345,100
25 Nov 202249.0050.7648.9849.2549.2591,700
23 Nov 202249.2349.8148.6749.0149.01272,900
22 Nov 202250.9851.0049.3449.4949.49261,700
21 Nov 202249.6551.0749.5150.8350.83203,900
18 Nov 202249.6049.7248.4349.5249.52219,600
17 Nov 202248.5449.3248.0249.2649.26207,500
16 Nov 202250.1950.5048.9649.0349.03134,900
15 Nov 202250.1550.6549.3050.1150.11504,400
14 Nov 202250.9750.9749.3149.6249.62207,200
11 Nov 202250.9251.3050.4850.9750.97222,000
10 Nov 202251.0751.4750.2151.0951.09250,600
09 Nov 202250.3250.7049.6749.8149.81379,000
08 Nov 202249.5150.6449.1450.5950.59212,500
07 Nov 202248.2649.6347.7049.4849.48188,300
04 Nov 202249.3550.0047.2948.0548.05342,500
03 Nov 202249.6750.2048.6549.1449.14364,000
02 Nov 202248.7552.5747.4650.0450.04726,400
01 Nov 202247.9349.0047.9348.6348.63442,800
31 Oct 202248.8249.4348.3048.4048.40347,400
28 Oct 202248.6649.9148.2249.1249.12318,500
27 Oct 202249.7049.8648.4148.7948.79221,700
26 Oct 202248.1249.2248.0348.0348.03209,200
25 Oct 202246.7848.3946.7847.8547.85220,500
24 Oct 202246.9247.3345.8646.8146.81213,100
21 Oct 202245.6446.9845.0046.7546.75245,600
20 Oct 202244.9645.8044.6545.5145.51278,300
19 Oct 202244.2745.2044.0344.9844.98297,900
18 Oct 202243.8944.8443.5344.6844.68714,900
17 Oct 202242.4743.4542.4543.0143.01320,400
14 Oct 202243.6443.7341.5641.7841.78250,300
13 Oct 202242.8843.8441.6643.5043.50361,200
12 Oct 202244.7844.7843.5543.5943.59393,800
11 Oct 202244.3945.6544.0244.7544.75514,800
10 Oct 202244.6046.2044.0944.5544.55182,500
07 Oct 202245.2545.2543.8444.3344.33210,900
06 Oct 202245.2245.7944.7045.3045.30306,800
05 Oct 202244.1545.2543.9645.1445.14302,600
04 Oct 202243.9044.6443.3744.4544.45324,700
03 Oct 202241.2543.0040.8942.7942.79337,100
30 Sept 202241.6242.3140.4840.6040.60320,500
29 Sept 202241.8942.3241.0741.7141.71331,300
28 Sept 202241.9242.7641.3942.3942.39310,500
27 Sept 202242.4942.8441.0941.5541.55366,600
26 Sept 202243.4444.4942.1742.2042.20297,900
23 Sept 202243.9143.9142.2243.4043.40374,600
22 Sept 202244.5844.9343.7044.1844.18194,400
21 Sept 202245.2546.0544.7344.7644.76182,300
20 Sept 202245.3445.5944.6444.7044.70179,400
19 Sept 202246.4846.8645.0745.7045.70299,200
16 Sept 202246.7947.4046.1246.5046.501,117,500
15 Sept 202247.3047.6547.0147.1947.19296,600
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...