New Zealand markets closed

Mercury Systems, Inc. (MRCY)

NasdaqGS - NasdaqGS Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
43.40-0.78 (-1.77%)
At close: 04:00PM EDT
42.09 -1.31 (-3.02%)
After hours: 04:03PM EDT
Time period:
25 Sept 2021 - 25 Sept 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
23 Sept 202243.9143.9142.2243.4043.40374,600
22 Sept 202244.5844.9343.7044.1844.18194,400
21 Sept 202245.2546.0544.7344.7644.76182,300
20 Sept 202245.3445.5944.6444.7044.70179,400
19 Sept 202246.4846.8645.0745.7045.70299,200
16 Sept 202246.7947.4046.1246.5046.501,117,100
15 Sept 202247.3047.6547.0147.1947.19296,600
14 Sept 202247.7448.1746.8947.5847.58451,900
13 Sept 202247.2747.7946.6147.1347.13382,100
12 Sept 202247.6648.4747.5048.4548.45271,400
09 Sept 202246.0647.5646.0647.3847.38209,200
08 Sept 202246.8146.8145.5745.8845.88269,000
07 Sept 202246.2047.2245.8846.7946.79255,400
06 Sept 202246.5546.7945.6346.4846.48308,600
02 Sept 202247.3147.3146.0846.4146.41283,800
01 Sept 202247.9548.0646.6246.8746.87371,200
31 Aug 202248.4548.8547.3948.1348.13289,200
30 Aug 202249.0849.0847.9948.2148.21705,800
29 Aug 202248.2949.2447.7448.8548.85234,300
26 Aug 202252.1952.1948.6848.6948.69305,300
25 Aug 202251.2051.9650.6451.9651.96219,500
24 Aug 202250.7551.2250.4251.0651.06237,000
23 Aug 202250.6250.9550.1250.5650.56227,700
22 Aug 202251.4552.2950.7850.9250.92442,200
19 Aug 202250.5651.7950.2851.6751.67521,400
18 Aug 202251.3351.7150.9551.2351.23223,500
17 Aug 202252.6352.6950.8751.4851.48373,900
16 Aug 202251.5052.9651.5052.6252.62269,200
15 Aug 202251.2052.3550.7451.4451.44295,500
12 Aug 202250.2351.6250.0851.4051.40225,700
11 Aug 202250.6151.3250.0050.1350.13300,900
10 Aug 202250.8151.6450.0450.6850.68375,700
09 Aug 202251.7252.0449.9950.2350.23337,600
08 Aug 202250.7052.6250.4251.6051.60469,100
05 Aug 202249.8451.5349.8450.9750.97426,200
04 Aug 202249.8651.4849.4350.4550.45679,400
03 Aug 202252.9853.1144.0449.8149.812,176,200
02 Aug 202259.8560.5457.1457.4857.48615,600
01 Aug 202258.4659.5257.3959.3559.35460,000
29 Jul 202257.1859.3157.1759.0159.01389,600
28 Jul 202257.7658.2056.8057.2957.29490,200
27 Jul 202257.3057.8556.3357.2357.23637,300
26 Jul 202261.9961.9956.9457.2657.26975,000
25 Jul 202261.1362.1760.4762.1362.13289,600
22 Jul 202262.2962.4961.0361.3161.31134,800
21 Jul 202261.1462.0660.0961.8461.84186,100
20 Jul 202260.3961.7560.0761.1161.11267,300
19 Jul 202258.0560.2558.0560.0860.08247,800
18 Jul 202263.5064.3957.8458.0458.04559,000
15 Jul 202262.8664.0762.7363.6663.66307,600
14 Jul 202262.1663.2061.4862.7962.79171,500
13 Jul 202262.1063.0861.8762.8462.84243,900
12 Jul 202262.6664.4361.7262.2062.20383,500
11 Jul 202263.3463.9262.8063.0163.01183,800
08 Jul 202263.2964.0363.0063.5663.56181,900
07 Jul 202262.8064.1462.8063.4763.47262,100
06 Jul 202263.5764.2362.6662.9562.95381,600
05 Jul 202263.2963.8061.4763.2563.25436,100
01 Jul 202264.2965.0063.0264.0064.00529,500
30 Jun 202260.9465.4260.9464.3364.33766,200
29 Jun 202261.3661.5859.6961.0361.03421,000
28 Jun 202261.8463.4061.1461.6461.64332,000
27 Jun 202261.6362.3060.3961.7361.73441,000
24 Jun 202259.9961.3458.6161.3461.34796,100
23 Jun 202258.3559.4557.2459.0959.09278,500
22 Jun 202258.0859.9756.1758.5158.51364,700
21 Jun 202256.8758.7256.5358.5058.50358,900
17 Jun 202256.9957.2055.1556.3756.37600,700
16 Jun 202258.5858.5855.9256.3956.39288,800
15 Jun 202258.9159.3257.7159.1059.10240,700
14 Jun 202260.1861.0857.5458.2358.23280,800
13 Jun 202260.1860.8959.6560.1660.16452,800
10 Jun 202260.8662.3060.4061.4861.48257,900
09 Jun 202262.0662.3861.0461.3161.31230,900
08 Jun 202262.7963.9761.8562.2462.24321,400
07 Jun 202262.4563.5461.5563.3763.37134,900
06 Jun 202263.2464.1062.1662.6662.66450,400
03 Jun 202263.4964.3562.8063.0763.07262,000
02 Jun 202262.2863.5961.7263.4963.49379,900
01 Jun 202259.6562.2659.2362.0762.07787,900
31 May 202260.2760.8658.5859.8159.81937,900
27 May 202257.3158.6055.5057.4457.44501,800
26 May 202257.3358.0556.4656.5156.51429,900
25 May 202256.9957.1356.3157.0557.05574,700
24 May 202257.1057.1156.3956.9156.91394,100
23 May 202258.2758.2956.6457.5557.55379,000
20 May 202259.4159.9157.4658.1158.11282,800
19 May 202259.2759.8758.6159.0259.02335,600
18 May 202259.8961.7959.0959.5259.52717,700
17 May 202258.9059.4958.2558.7758.77346,800
16 May 202258.7859.4757.5258.2858.28742,100
13 May 202257.2359.7056.8159.2359.23556,900
12 May 202253.9155.6853.7654.9654.96437,500
11 May 202254.8756.2554.1854.2454.24275,600
10 May 202255.5756.2454.0054.9754.97372,000
09 May 202257.0757.7154.6154.8354.83319,000
06 May 202258.7258.7256.5357.5457.54492,800
05 May 202258.2559.4257.4158.9658.96742,500
04 May 202255.7960.8854.9959.7759.77853,300
03 May 202257.0358.5355.5055.8455.84693,900
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...