New Zealand markets closed

Plandaí Biotechnology, Inc. (PLPL)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.0005-0.0001 (-24.33%)
At close: 03:59PM EDT
Time period:
04 Oct 2021 - 04 Oct 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
03 Oct 20220.00060.00060.00040.00040.000418,313,500
30 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.00066,435,110
29 Sept 20220.00060.00060.00040.00060.000657,599,092
28 Sept 20220.00040.00060.00040.00060.000632,365,519
27 Sept 20220.00040.00060.00040.00050.000519,202,235
26 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00040.00040.000421,268,433
23 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00040.00050.000510,360,264
22 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00040.00060.000665,397,995
21 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.000522,641,451
20 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.000648,437,469
19 Sept 20220.00060.00070.00050.00050.000539,413,713
16 Sept 20220.00050.00070.00050.00060.000664,562,279
15 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.000625,572,591
14 Sept 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.00059,578,915
13 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.000613,295,176
12 Sept 20220.00060.00070.00060.00060.000655,984,854
09 Sept 20220.00070.00070.00060.00060.000615,442,383
08 Sept 20220.00060.00070.00050.00070.0007128,320,731
07 Sept 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.000520,868,482
06 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.000511,438,825
02 Sept 20220.00060.00060.00050.00060.00069,435,101
01 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.000626,179,832
31 Aug 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.000551,194,840
30 Aug 20220.00050.00060.00040.00060.000635,241,364
29 Aug 20220.00050.00050.00040.00050.000521,119,510
26 Aug 20220.00050.00060.00040.00050.000524,519,833
25 Aug 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.000518,555,281
24 Aug 20220.00050.00060.00040.00050.000556,235,946
23 Aug 20220.00060.00060.00040.00050.000512,299,023
22 Aug 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.000514,349,882
19 Aug 20220.00050.00060.00040.00060.000623,492,565
18 Aug 20220.00050.00060.00040.00060.000652,672,832
17 Aug 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.000515,849,995
16 Aug 20220.00050.00050.00040.00050.000513,412,625
15 Aug 20220.00050.00050.00040.00050.000553,412,887
12 Aug 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.000524,618,154
11 Aug 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.000569,063,506
10 Aug 20220.00060.00060.00050.00060.000640,771,435
09 Aug 20220.00040.00060.00040.00050.000595,082,006
08 Aug 20220.00050.00050.00040.00050.000549,535,942
05 Aug 20220.00050.00050.00040.00050.000540,326,266
04 Aug 20220.00060.00060.00040.00040.000493,491,856
03 Aug 20220.00050.00050.00040.00050.000548,854,169
02 Aug 20220.00040.00060.00040.00040.000462,218,232
01 Aug 20220.00060.00060.00040.00050.0005151,963,321
29 Jul 20220.00060.00060.00040.00050.0005110,227,788
28 Jul 20220.00050.00060.00040.00050.0005108,927,228
27 Jul 20220.00060.00070.00040.00050.0005830,462,259
26 Jul 20220.00110.00120.00100.00100.001058,842,472
25 Jul 20220.00120.00120.00100.00110.001163,272,736
22 Jul 20220.00110.00120.00090.00120.0012109,939,558
21 Jul 20220.00130.00130.00090.00100.0010219,610,767
20 Jul 20220.00130.00140.00110.00120.0012188,771,919
19 Jul 20220.00140.00140.00120.00140.0014150,586,255
18 Jul 20220.00170.00170.00120.00140.0014311,273,998
15 Jul 20220.00170.00170.00150.00150.001599,825,393
14 Jul 20220.00150.00180.00140.00170.0017178,946,085
13 Jul 20220.00150.00150.00120.00140.0014133,440,974
12 Jul 20220.00150.00150.00130.00140.0014112,816,758
11 Jul 20220.00170.00190.00140.00150.0015196,217,323
08 Jul 20220.00150.00170.00130.00160.0016133,262,360
07 Jul 20220.00160.00170.00130.00150.0015110,351,546
06 Jul 20220.00120.00160.00120.00160.0016308,920,736
05 Jul 20220.00150.00150.00110.00120.0012143,827,175
01 Jul 20220.00150.00150.00130.00130.001378,381,684
30 Jun 20220.00170.00170.00140.00150.0015142,107,652
29 Jun 20220.00160.00170.00130.00170.0017217,794,435
28 Jun 20220.00170.00210.00140.00160.0016488,411,311
27 Jun 20220.00140.00180.00130.00170.0017495,871,227
24 Jun 20220.00100.00130.00090.00130.0013166,961,519
23 Jun 20220.00120.00120.00080.00090.0009293,484,243
22 Jun 20220.00130.00160.00100.00110.0011573,270,345
21 Jun 20220.00080.00120.00070.00110.0011322,599,650
17 Jun 20220.00100.00100.00070.00080.0008179,834,690
16 Jun 20220.00090.00110.00070.00090.0009336,864,145
15 Jun 20220.00070.00110.00070.00100.0010696,584,923
14 Jun 20220.00050.00080.00040.00070.0007412,732,433
13 Jun 20220.00050.00050.00040.00050.000551,270,984
10 Jun 20220.00050.00050.00040.00050.00059,890,619
09 Jun 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.000420,917,378
08 Jun 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.000537,392,697
07 Jun 20220.00060.00060.00040.00050.000529,025,817
06 Jun 20220.00060.00060.00040.00060.000619,894,755
03 Jun 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.000623,638,043
02 Jun 20220.00040.00060.00040.00050.000530,570,804
01 Jun 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.000625,773,127
31 May 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.000634,660,519
27 May 20220.00060.00060.00050.00060.000649,024,005
26 May 20220.00060.00060.00050.00060.000675,587,609
25 May 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.000670,307,480
24 May 20220.00060.00060.00040.00050.0005125,875,632
23 May 20220.00040.00070.00040.00050.0005920,513,465
20 May 20220.00030.00040.00030.00040.00042,332,500
19 May 20220.00030.00040.00030.00040.000418,666,586
18 May 20220.00030.00040.00030.00040.0004151,611
17 May 20220.00030.00040.00030.00040.000417,723,454
16 May 20220.00030.00040.00030.00040.00043,972,000
13 May 20220.00040.00040.00030.00040.000444,302,102
12 May 20220.00030.00040.00030.00040.000418,923,836
11 May 20220.00030.00050.00030.00040.00047,680,199
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...