New Zealand markets closed

Smartshares NZ Top 10 (TNZ.NZ)

NZSE - NZSE Delayed price. Currency in NZD
Add to watchlist
1.8990-0.0010 (-0.05%)
At close: 05:00PM NZDT
Time period:
07 Dec 2021 - 07 Dec 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in NZDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
07 Dec 20221.91001.91001.88901.89901.899060,725
06 Dec 20221.91001.91001.89201.90001.900020,943
05 Dec 20221.88501.90001.88501.90001.90006,282
02 Dec 20221.91301.91301.89001.89801.898039,795
01 Dec 20221.87901.90001.87701.90001.9000108,790
30 Nov 20221.85301.87801.85301.87601.876070,176
29 Nov 20221.82801.87001.82801.85601.856090,122
28 Nov 20221.84601.85001.84001.84401.844028,999
25 Nov 20221.85301.85601.84801.85201.852024,990
24 Nov 20221.84501.84501.83601.83601.83609,733
23 Nov 20221.85901.85901.84201.84201.84206,818
22 Nov 20221.85401.85801.85301.85601.85608,026
21 Nov 20221.84101.86001.83901.86001.860082,626
18 Nov 20221.81301.85001.81301.85001.85008,204
17 Nov 20221.81201.82601.81201.82201.82204,999
16 Nov 20221.83001.83201.81801.81801.818012,710
15 Nov 20221.82701.82701.81901.82401.82406,479
14 Nov 20221.83901.84301.81601.81601.816028,211
11 Nov 20221.81401.84201.81401.84001.840019,766
10 Nov 20221.80301.80301.79901.80301.80308,369
09 Nov 20221.80301.81701.80301.81101.811033,627
08 Nov 20221.83101.83201.80501.80701.807030,204
07 Nov 20221.82601.83201.82601.82801.828028,152
04 Nov 20221.78701.81401.78701.81401.81401,723
03 Nov 20221.81601.81601.79701.80701.807020,760
02 Nov 20221.83401.84301.82701.83201.832027,003
01 Nov 20221.84001.84601.83101.83101.8310130,396
31 Oct 20221.81101.83701.81101.83701.8370105,749
28 Oct 20221.80001.81401.80001.81401.814035,837
27 Oct 20221.79901.80701.79301.80601.806013,661
26 Oct 20221.78601.78601.77901.78501.78508,455
25 Oct 20221.76101.77401.75301.76901.769080,628
21 Oct 20221.75801.76401.74901.74901.74904,436
20 Oct 20221.77001.77001.75001.75201.752014,336
19 Oct 20221.74701.77901.74701.76001.760012,488
18 Oct 20221.74401.76301.74401.75901.759014,027
17 Oct 20221.75601.75601.72701.73901.739061,651
14 Oct 20221.74201.76301.74201.75401.754062,853
13 Oct 20221.75501.75501.73401.73501.735080,991
12 Oct 20221.75101.76501.75101.75201.752012,432
11 Oct 20221.76501.77001.75201.75801.758017,400
10 Oct 20221.76601.78001.75601.76601.766012,166
07 Oct 20221.78001.79201.78001.78101.781026,624
06 Oct 20221.80501.80501.78801.79201.792027,863
05 Oct 20221.79001.80701.79001.80501.805023,377
04 Oct 20221.78101.79501.77801.78801.788035,472
03 Oct 20221.77101.78201.76301.76601.7660106,606
30 Sept 20221.80901.80901.77201.77901.779038,930
29 Sept 20221.82001.83301.81601.81601.816094,875
28 Sept 20221.82301.82401.80601.80601.806030,081
27 Sept 20221.83101.84501.82601.82601.826039,296
23 Sept 20221.85201.85401.83701.84701.847022,051
22 Sept 20221.85201.86801.85201.86801.868014,893
21 Sept 20221.86301.86301.85401.85901.85909,755
20 Sept 20221.86301.87201.86301.87201.872037,367
19 Sept 20221.85901.87201.85901.86801.868032,462
16 Sept 20221.88001.89201.86701.86701.867067,223
15 Sept 20221.88701.90201.88401.88401.884024,023
14 Sept 20221.89101.89101.87801.88601.886065,214
13 Sept 20221.92101.92101.91001.91201.912011,056
12 Sept 20221.90301.91601.90001.91101.91109,018
09 Sept 20221.89101.90301.88701.90201.9020122,065
08 Sept 20221.87601.89501.87601.88901.88904,102
07 Sept 20221.86801.88301.86701.87501.87502,926
06 Sept 20221.86901.88101.86901.87801.87804,970
05 Sept 20221.86401.87801.86401.86901.869041,152
02 Sept 20221.86401.87601.86001.87101.871019,567
01 Sept 20221.86201.87601.86201.87001.870061,026
31 Aug 20221.86401.88901.86401.88001.880013,105
30 Aug 20221.86701.88401.86201.88401.884033,393
29 Aug 20221.88201.88201.85901.86001.860052,349
26 Aug 20221.88901.89701.88001.88901.889018,933
25 Aug 20221.90001.90001.88301.88301.88307,691
24 Aug 20221.87901.89201.87301.89201.892066,379
23 Aug 20221.90001.90001.88001.88801.888030,215
22 Aug 20221.87101.90701.87101.90401.9040208,575
19 Aug 20221.90001.90001.88201.89701.897030,755
18 Aug 20221.92101.92101.90801.91901.91906,633
17 Aug 20221.91001.92401.90901.91301.913020,710
16 Aug 20221.90101.91501.90001.90701.907033,567
15 Aug 20221.90701.90801.89901.90801.908020,112
12 Aug 20221.90601.90601.89201.89201.89206,656
11 Aug 20221.91201.91801.89601.89801.898025,392
10 Aug 20221.90301.90701.89401.90701.907015,893
09 Aug 20221.89901.89901.89001.89901.899012,313
08 Aug 20221.89201.89601.88701.89001.8900440,063
05 Aug 20221.89601.90201.88901.89201.892051,603
04 Aug 20221.89601.90901.89601.89601.896033,178
03 Aug 20221.87101.89001.87101.89001.890012,224
02 Aug 20221.87601.87601.86201.87001.870020,810
01 Aug 20221.86201.87601.86201.87601.876054,100
29 Jul 20221.83801.85601.83801.85601.85604,960
28 Jul 20221.80501.83801.80501.83801.838015,488
27 Jul 20221.80001.81701.80001.80201.802045,040
26 Jul 20221.81001.81401.79201.79201.792022,138
25 Jul 20221.81801.82401.80701.81001.810068,668
22 Jul 20221.83601.83601.82901.83001.83002,159
21 Jul 20221.82301.83201.81901.82301.823014,087
20 Jul 20221.81101.83401.81101.82801.828022,970
19 Jul 20221.81701.81701.79901.80601.806024,545
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...