New Zealand markets close in 3 minutes

V Group, Inc. (VGID)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.00050.0000 (0.00%)
At close: 02:00PM EDT
Time period:
25 Sept 2021 - 25 Sept 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
23 Sept 20220.00050.00050.00040.00050.000557,469,698
22 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.00053,247,170
21 Sept 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.00054,323,176
20 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.00059,465,147
19 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.000532,487,037
16 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.00056,785,458
15 Sept 20220.00070.00070.00050.00060.000639,447,896
14 Sept 20220.00070.00070.00060.00070.000726,496,945
13 Sept 20220.00070.00070.00060.00070.000735,644,296
12 Sept 20220.00060.00070.00050.00060.000679,273,552
09 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.00057,483,788
08 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.00059,186,113
07 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.00064,858,000
06 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.0005881,227
02 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.000652,379,782
01 Sept 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.00054,455,238
31 Aug 20220.00060.00060.00050.00060.000623,254,324
30 Aug 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.000510,876,044
29 Aug 20220.00060.00060.00040.00050.0005857,634
26 Aug 20220.00050.00060.00040.00050.00051,587,515
25 Aug 20220.00050.00050.00050.00050.000529,215,103
24 Aug 20220.00050.00050.00050.00050.00057,249,926
23 Aug 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.000514,959,500
22 Aug 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.00047,280,000
19 Aug 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.0004877,340
18 Aug 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.000414,635,095
17 Aug 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.00043,207,480
16 Aug 20220.00050.00050.00040.00040.000419,132,282
15 Aug 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.00056,331,758
12 Aug 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.00051,432,932
11 Aug 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.00047,405,226
10 Aug 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.00059,325,001
09 Aug 20220.00050.00050.00040.00040.000414,096,247
08 Aug 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.00056,303,733
05 Aug 20220.00050.00050.00050.00050.00058,408,159
04 Aug 20220.00050.00050.00050.00050.00056,183,651
03 Aug 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.0005642,521
02 Aug 20220.00050.00050.00050.00050.00051,285,910
01 Aug 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.000513,643,218
29 Jul 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.00053,300,937
28 Jul 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.000516,551,547
27 Jul 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.000511,392,498
26 Jul 20220.00050.00060.00050.00050.00056,904,252
25 Jul 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.00066,947,996
22 Jul 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.00069,666,799
21 Jul 20220.00060.00060.00050.00060.00065,438,000
20 Jul 20220.00050.00050.00050.00050.00051,729,413
19 Jul 20220.00060.00060.00050.00050.000511,057,239
18 Jul 20220.00050.00060.00050.00060.000688,521,033
15 Jul 20220.00040.00060.00040.00050.0005119,926,571
14 Jul 20220.00050.00050.00040.00040.000410,064,500
13 Jul 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.00052,871,498
12 Jul 20220.00050.00050.00040.00050.000520,243,010
11 Jul 20220.00050.00050.00040.00040.000411,072,650
08 Jul 20220.00050.00050.00040.00050.000533,823,656
07 Jul 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.000412,111,795
06 Jul 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.00048,250,108
05 Jul 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.000530,277,572
01 Jul 20220.00050.00050.00040.00040.000430,722,449
30 Jun 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.000424,705,209
29 Jun 20220.00060.00060.00040.00040.0004159,546,104
28 Jun 20220.00080.00100.00050.00060.0006429,154,453
27 Jun 20220.00090.00090.00080.00080.000848,859,244
24 Jun 20220.00080.00090.00070.00090.000939,848,055
23 Jun 20220.00080.00080.00070.00080.000833,548,697
22 Jun 20220.00080.00090.00070.00080.0008127,838,036
21 Jun 20220.00090.00090.00070.00070.0007106,921,942
17 Jun 20220.00070.00090.00070.00090.0009203,438,696
16 Jun 20220.00070.00080.00060.00080.0008422,972,189
15 Jun 20220.00030.00070.00030.00060.0006357,707,307
14 Jun 20220.00030.00040.00030.00040.00045,150,500
13 Jun 20220.00030.00040.00030.00040.00048,104,469
10 Jun 20220.00040.00040.00030.00030.00034,566,945
09 Jun 20220.00040.00040.00030.00030.000323,219,312
08 Jun 20220.00050.00050.00040.00040.000437,916,269
07 Jun 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.000599,662,371
06 Jun 20220.00040.00040.00040.00040.000410,504,512
03 Jun 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.00051,680,000
02 Jun 20220.00050.00050.00040.00040.000410,070,000
01 Jun 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.000428,874,190
31 May 20220.00040.00040.00040.00040.00042,610,000
27 May 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.00047,436,383
26 May 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.0005625,000
25 May 20220.00040.00040.00040.00040.00041,836,259
24 May 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.00051,821,000
23 May 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.00054,789,044
20 May 20220.00050.00050.00040.00040.00044,601,015
19 May 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.00053,912,631
18 May 20220.00050.00050.00040.00040.0004752,170
17 May 20220.00040.00050.00040.00040.00045,244,800
16 May 20220.00050.00050.00040.00040.000415,441,737
13 May 20220.00030.00050.00030.00050.000546,553,569
12 May 20220.00030.00040.00030.00030.00039,047,999
11 May 20220.00040.00040.00030.00040.000477,734,144
10 May 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.00056,460,375
09 May 20220.00050.00050.00040.00050.000562,562,248
06 May 20220.00050.00050.00050.00050.00052,708,285
05 May 20220.00040.00050.00040.00050.000523,703,307
04 May 20220.00050.00060.00040.00050.0005128,591,907
03 May 20220.00050.00050.00050.00050.00059,172,800
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...