Currencies

SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6617+0.0002+0.0331%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.68750.0000-0.0000%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY75.70000.00000.00%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.10910.0000-0.0000%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.44830.00000.00%
JPY=XUSD/JPY110.15000.00000.0000%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.30140.0000-0.0000%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9675-0.0002-0.0196%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.30630.00000.0000%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY122.16000.00000.00%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY143.30000.00000.00%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.85240.00000.00%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.55570.00000.00%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.07270.00000.00%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF335.95000.00000.00%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY122.16000.00000.00%
USDCNY=XUSD/CNY6.85880.00000.0000%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.76660.00000.0000%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.34720.00000.0000%
USDINR=XUSD/INR71.07500.00000.0000%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN18.65400.00000.0000%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP50.91000.00000.0000%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR13,644.00000.00000.0000%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB30.37000.00000.0000%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.05000.00000.0000%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.45170.00000.0000%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB61.55500.00000.0000%
NZDAUD=XNZD/AUD0.96170.00000.00%