New Zealand markets close in 6 hours 35 minutes

Currencies

SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6622+0.0007+0.10%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7162+0.0038+0.53%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY75.7320+0.2580+0.34%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1799+0.0033+0.28%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5714-0.0030-0.19%
JPY=XUSD/JPY105.7550-0.2010-0.19%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.3068-0.0007-0.05%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9137-0.0037-0.41%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.3322-0.0067-0.50%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY124.7530+0.1380+0.11%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY138.1900-0.3810-0.27%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.9027+0.0035+0.39%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.2845+0.0013+0.01%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0778-0.0011-0.10%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF345.8500+1.5300+0.44%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY124.7530+0.1380+0.11%
USDCNY=XUSD/CNY6.9720-0.0088-0.13%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7498-0.0003-0.00%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3733-0.0026-0.19%
USDINR=XUSD/INR75.0580-0.1200-0.16%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN22.6670+0.0558+0.25%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP49.09000.00000.00%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,709.00000.00000.00%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.0500-0.1430-0.46%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.2190-0.0030-0.07%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR17.3693+0.1872+1.09%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB73.4025+0.4515+0.62%
NZDAUD=XNZD/AUD0.9241-0.0037-0.40%