New Zealand markets closed

Currencies

SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7163-0.0028-0.39%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7683-0.0036-0.47%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY83.1210-0.2020-0.24%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1925-0.0054-0.45%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5074-0.0087-0.58%
JPY=XUSD/JPY108.2450+0.2690+0.25%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.3827-0.0067-0.48%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9308+0.0019+0.21%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.2656-0.0006-0.04%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.9600-0.3240-0.25%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY149.8680-0.1510-0.10%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8605-0.0011-0.13%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.1590+0.0052+0.05%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1082-0.0040-0.36%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF367.0500+2.4000+0.66%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.9600-0.3240-0.25%
USDCNY=XUSD/CNY6.4960+0.0261+0.40%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7632+0.0042+0.05%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3420+0.0055+0.41%
USDINR=XUSD/INR73.1400+0.0790+0.11%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN21.3010+0.2071+0.98%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP48.6000+0.0300+0.06%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,368.0000+71.0000+0.50%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB30.5200+0.1200+0.39%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.0720+0.0170+0.42%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR15.3518+0.0659+0.43%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB74.0770-0.3990-0.54%
NZDAUD=XNZD/AUD0.9320+0.0013+0.14%