Currencies
SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.73-0.00-0.39%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7957-0.0010-0.1273%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY88.1698+0.1147+0.1302%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.2241-0.0027-0.2203%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.52137-0.00319-0.20911%
JPY=XUSD/JPY110.803+0.285+0.258%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.37720-0.00281-0.20382%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.96265-0.00037-0.03842%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.24281+0.00014+0.01126%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY135.6384+0.0501+0.0370%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY152.59810+0.08165+0.05354%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.88886-0.00015-0.01656%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.84592+0.01369+0.13922%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.17842-0.00306-0.25868%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF308.3486-0.1657-0.0537%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY135.6384+0.0501+0.0370%
USDCNY=XUSD/CNY6.4394+0.0045+0.0699%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.8231+0.0001+0.0008%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3231+0.0012+0.0870%
USDINR=XUSD/INR64.0043+0.4953+0.7799%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN18.8442-0.0084-0.0446%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP50.60+0.23+0.46%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR13,337.00+3.00+0.02%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.95+0.06+0.19%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR3.9540.0000.000%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR12.2542-0.0382-0.3108%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB56.426+0.151+0.268%
NZDAUD=XNZD/AUD0.9142-0.0024-0.2586%