Currencies
SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.67+0.01+0.91%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7272+0.0009+0.1236%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY81.607+0.107+0.13%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1708+0.0031+0.2693%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.51029+0.00163+0.11%
JPY=XUSD/JPY112.26-0.01-0.01%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.32095+0.00660+0.50196%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.966-0.001-0.073%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.29022-0.00232-0.17949%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY131.431+0.362+0.28%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY148.294+0.764+0.52%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8862-0.0019-0.21%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.35185+0.00120+0.01%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.13099+0.00210+0.19%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF323.39+0.43+0.13%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY131.431+0.362+0.28%
USDCNY=XUSD/CNY6.8528+0.0063+0.0920%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.8439-0.0011-0.0140%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.36814-0.00128-0.09348%
USDINR=XUSD/INR72.35+0.36+0.50%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN18.7504-0.0195-0.1039%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP54.03+0.04+0.07%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,840.00-30.00-0.20%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB32.36-0.04-0.12%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.135-0.006-0.157%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.4947-0.1577-1.0763%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB66.3663-0.3833-0.5742%
NZDAUD=XNZD/AUD0.9164+0.0073+0.80%