Currencies
SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6800-0.0059-0.8636%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7185-0.0038-0.5317%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY81.4300-0.6170-0.75%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1311-0.0050-0.4411%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5122-0.0039-0.26%
JPY=XUSD/JPY113.3500-0.2480-0.2183%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2590-0.0072-0.5678%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9971+0.0036+0.3583%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.3378+0.0028+0.2120%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.2100-0.8230-0.64%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY142.7100-1.0940-0.76%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8984+0.0016+0.18%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.2410-0.0472-0.46%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1278-0.0009-0.08%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF323.5600+0.6700+0.21%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY128.2100-0.8230-0.64%
USDCNY=XUSD/CNY6.9049+0.0234+0.3400%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.8117+0.0001+0.0013%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3765+0.0052+0.3829%
USDINR=XUSD/INR71.9090+0.3900+0.5453%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN20.2230-0.0823-0.4053%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP53.0400+0.4500+0.8557%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,533.0000+1.0000+0.0069%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB32.8100+0.0500+0.1526%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.1830+0.0050+0.1197%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.3864+0.2144+1.5128%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB66.7600+0.4740+0.7151%
NZDAUD=XNZD/AUD0.9459-0.0032-0.34%