New Zealand markets close in 1 hour 55 minutes

Currencies

SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7012+0.0006+0.08%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7357-0.0000-0.00%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY76.5100-0.1620-0.21%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1915+0.0001+0.01%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5512+0.0010+0.07%
JPY=XUSD/JPY104.0400-0.2100-0.20%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.3358+0.0001+0.01%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9065-0.0005-0.06%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.3024+0.0006+0.05%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY123.9350-0.2380-0.19%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY138.9400-0.2750-0.20%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8917+0.0001+0.01%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.1559+0.0072+0.07%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0797-0.0000-0.00%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF360.7000+0.1500+0.04%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY123.9350-0.2380-0.19%
USDCNY=XUSD/CNY6.5777+0.0022+0.03%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.7512+0.0004+0.01%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.3386+0.0000+0.00%
USDINR=XUSD/INR73.7980-0.0340-0.05%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN20.0403+0.0361+0.18%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP48.1050+0.0050+0.01%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,125.00000.00000.00%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB30.2840-0.0090-0.03%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.0700+0.0050+0.12%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR15.2082+0.0177+0.12%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB75.6865+0.1225+0.16%
NZDAUD=XNZD/AUD0.9524+0.0009+0.09%