Currencies
SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.69-0.00-0.20%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7392+0.0013+0.1774%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY81.374+0.184+0.23%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1575-0.0013-0.1158%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.53857-0.00025-0.02%
JPY=XUSD/JPY110.11+0.06+0.05%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.31688-0.00057-0.04346%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.99655+0.00245+0.24646%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.32958+0.00129+0.09711%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY127.42-0.08-0.06%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY144.984+0.009+0.01%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8788-0.0006-0.06%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.29079-0.01472-0.14%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.15308+0.00134+0.12%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF322.86+0.70+0.22%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY127.42-0.08-0.06%
USDCNY=XUSD/CNY6.4694-0.0107-0.1651%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7.84582-0.00269-0.03427%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1.35834+0.00192+0.14155%
USDINR=XUSD/INR68.1325+0.0655+0.0962%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN20.5054-0.0058-0.0283%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP53.41+0.15+0.28%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR13,925.00+2.00+0.01%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB32.773+0.063+0.193%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.0028+0.0008+0.0200%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.6698-0.0702-0.5109%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB63.4558-0.3792-0.5940%
NZDAUD=XNZD/AUD0.9314-0.0035-0.37%