New Zealand markets closed

iShares MBS ETF (MBB)

NasdaqGM - NasdaqGM Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
94.78+0.41 (+0.43%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
94.78 0.00 (0.00%)
After hours: 04:33PM EST
Time period:
03 Dec 2021 - 03 Dec 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
02 Dec 202293.9394.8093.6994.7894.782,733,700
01 Dec 202293.8294.4093.7494.3794.371,440,600
01 Dec 20220.227 Dividend
30 Nov 202293.2293.9992.7993.9993.761,152,000
29 Nov 202293.1593.4492.9692.9692.741,190,800
28 Nov 202293.7793.9693.4993.5693.331,604,800
25 Nov 202293.4293.7393.4293.7093.47604,700
23 Nov 202293.3093.8993.3093.7093.471,739,400
22 Nov 202293.0293.2692.9393.1692.942,788,800
21 Nov 202293.0593.1192.6292.7592.532,176,600
18 Nov 202292.8592.9792.5792.7592.532,838,500
17 Nov 202292.6492.8292.3992.8292.603,375,800
16 Nov 202293.0193.3092.8293.1792.943,165,100
15 Nov 202292.6692.8592.3392.6492.422,733,900
14 Nov 202292.0492.2091.9492.0791.852,153,300
11 Nov 202292.0992.4192.0292.3392.111,248,300
10 Nov 202291.7792.5691.6492.4292.202,726,600
09 Nov 202290.0090.3089.9290.1589.931,390,100
08 Nov 202289.8390.2689.8190.0589.833,688,600
07 Nov 202290.1390.1589.6089.6089.381,759,000
04 Nov 202289.9690.1989.7490.0589.831,651,300
03 Nov 202289.3690.0389.3589.8089.582,101,300
02 Nov 202290.4991.2290.1690.2390.012,047,100
01 Nov 202290.8290.8490.0890.3590.131,597,500
01 Nov 20220.196 Dividend
31 Oct 202290.5890.6290.0890.3489.931,573,900
28 Oct 202290.6291.1090.6190.9690.541,712,000
27 Oct 202290.6991.3590.5290.9590.532,467,800
26 Oct 202290.0790.6890.0190.4590.042,349,700
25 Oct 202289.3289.9089.3089.7589.343,237,200
24 Oct 202289.0089.1388.6088.6788.263,269,600
21 Oct 202288.1588.9288.0088.8688.4512,117,800
20 Oct 202289.3289.4188.5988.6888.2725,665,000
19 Oct 202289.3289.5889.2389.4189.001,362,600
18 Oct 202290.3590.5089.8290.1789.761,275,700
17 Oct 202290.5890.6390.0090.0289.611,822,600
14 Oct 202291.0391.0689.7589.8889.471,892,100
13 Oct 202289.4690.7189.4690.3689.951,959,900
12 Oct 202290.8491.1690.6490.8890.461,439,200
11 Oct 202291.0491.3590.9190.9690.547,402,500
10 Oct 202291.4191.4190.6390.8890.461,141,200
07 Oct 202291.1291.3790.9791.2890.861,759,000
06 Oct 202292.0092.1491.5191.5591.131,703,000
05 Oct 202292.0292.1591.6091.7391.311,705,100
04 Oct 202292.5993.0292.4992.6692.241,418,100
03 Oct 202292.1792.8892.1292.2291.802,229,800
03 Oct 20220.198 Dividend
30 Sept 202292.3592.5291.5191.5890.964,205,000
29 Sept 202292.1992.5092.0492.0891.461,918,100
28 Sept 202292.3892.8692.0392.7392.111,668,400
27 Sept 202290.6691.2490.2791.0390.422,949,800
26 Sept 202291.8091.8990.5090.5189.902,443,100
23 Sept 202292.8492.8491.9292.3691.742,547,000
22 Sept 202293.4993.5092.6892.7392.111,858,600
21 Sept 202293.7994.0893.1794.0093.371,636,100
20 Sept 202293.5993.9193.5193.8093.172,664,700
19 Sept 202293.9794.3093.9494.0293.392,081,000
16 Sept 202294.3094.5794.2094.4393.791,424,000
15 Sept 202294.6794.7894.4194.4493.801,273,300
14 Sept 202294.6794.9894.6294.8294.182,435,500
13 Sept 202294.6094.7394.5294.6093.962,468,700
12 Sept 202295.6895.8495.2895.3694.72948,900
09 Sept 202295.9395.9495.4195.4694.821,526,700
08 Sept 202295.9496.0095.6195.6194.97838,600
07 Sept 202295.8496.0795.7695.9995.341,241,800
06 Sept 202296.0296.0295.4295.4294.782,178,100
02 Sept 202296.3696.6496.2296.3995.742,833,500
01 Sept 202296.0896.2295.7196.0495.392,959,900
01 Sept 20220.197 Dividend
31 Aug 202297.0997.2096.6496.6995.841,986,800
30 Aug 202297.1697.3296.8197.0896.23952,100
29 Aug 202297.0197.1196.9197.0196.161,160,000
26 Aug 202297.6397.8697.4497.5296.67905,500
25 Aug 202297.2297.7997.1397.7696.90787,200
24 Aug 202297.2897.3697.1097.1796.321,131,600
23 Aug 202297.5598.1097.5197.5796.721,334,600
22 Aug 202297.9297.9397.5597.6096.75804,400
19 Aug 202298.2198.3197.9498.2397.371,070,100
18 Aug 202299.1199.1798.8498.9498.07865,000
17 Aug 202298.7498.9498.5298.6397.77952,900
16 Aug 202299.5099.5099.1299.2098.33849,900
15 Aug 202299.4399.5499.2699.5198.64887,100
12 Aug 202299.0999.1898.8699.1498.271,431,700
11 Aug 202299.6699.6898.8098.8097.931,325,200
10 Aug 202299.6799.6999.1599.1898.311,374,600
09 Aug 202298.7998.9798.7398.8998.021,201,300
08 Aug 202299.1299.1998.9599.1098.232,377,100
05 Aug 202298.5398.7898.3898.5797.712,515,400
04 Aug 202299.92100.0399.6599.7198.843,663,000
03 Aug 202299.1899.6398.8099.6198.741,691,500
02 Aug 2022100.46100.5999.1899.2198.342,315,800
01 Aug 2022100.34100.59100.25100.5399.653,246,500
01 Aug 20220.184 Dividend
29 Jul 2022100.20100.61100.08100.4299.363,212,800
28 Jul 2022100.04100.30100.00100.2899.221,308,400
27 Jul 202299.0899.5999.0799.3098.25931,600
26 Jul 202299.4799.4798.8298.8797.821,314,100
25 Jul 202298.8198.9998.7798.9097.851,102,400
22 Jul 202298.9599.2398.7799.0297.971,934,300
21 Jul 202297.8498.2997.6998.2997.251,960,100
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...