New Zealand markets closed

PLAYSTUDIOS, Inc. (MYPS)

NasdaqGM - NasdaqGM Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
4.0800-0.1000 (-2.39%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
4.0800 0.00 (0.00%)
After hours: 04:02PM EST
Time period:
02 Dec 2021 - 02 Dec 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
01 Dec 20224.20004.27004.00004.08004.0800142,500
30 Nov 20224.03004.27003.99004.18004.1800386,000
29 Nov 20224.02004.08003.94003.98003.9800118,300
28 Nov 20224.25004.29003.98003.99003.9900168,100
25 Nov 20224.26004.36504.24004.25004.250089,700
23 Nov 20224.18004.29004.10004.26004.2600181,800
22 Nov 20224.09004.21004.00004.19004.1900198,200
21 Nov 20224.03004.12003.93004.08004.0800153,600
18 Nov 20224.30004.30004.05004.09004.0900259,900
17 Nov 20224.05004.31004.04004.21004.2100246,700
16 Nov 20224.11004.30004.02004.15004.1500235,500
15 Nov 20224.23004.32004.04004.25004.2500237,900
14 Nov 20224.09004.35003.92104.23004.2300337,600
11 Nov 20223.85004.32003.65304.07004.0700428,400
10 Nov 20223.86003.99003.76503.91003.9100235,300
09 Nov 20224.75004.75003.70003.71003.7100392,400
08 Nov 20224.65004.72004.50004.55004.5500132,800
07 Nov 20224.66004.73004.56004.65004.6500178,900
04 Nov 20224.66004.75004.47004.70004.7000284,400
03 Nov 20224.40004.67004.40004.55004.5500146,000
02 Nov 20224.66004.78004.47004.48004.4800376,500
01 Nov 20224.50004.79004.47004.70004.7000276,700
31 Oct 20224.40004.54004.38004.51004.5100276,200
28 Oct 20224.39004.58504.30004.43004.4300262,300
27 Oct 20224.24004.53004.24004.40004.4000331,200
26 Oct 20224.19004.31004.07004.23004.2300204,100
25 Oct 20224.01004.22004.01004.14004.1400193,300
24 Oct 20224.00004.08003.89004.01004.0100120,100
21 Oct 20223.97004.05003.89004.04004.0400236,300
20 Oct 20224.05004.05503.82003.91003.9100209,300
19 Oct 20223.99004.01003.76003.99003.9900209,200
18 Oct 20224.00004.04003.84003.94003.9400283,600
17 Oct 20223.56003.92103.47003.88003.8800214,200
14 Oct 20223.68003.73003.34003.43003.4300357,000
13 Oct 20223.62003.76003.54503.68003.6800499,100
12 Oct 20223.72003.76003.67003.70003.7000187,000
11 Oct 20223.79003.85003.61003.72003.7200205,800
10 Oct 20223.73003.84003.68003.80003.8000169,600
07 Oct 20223.64003.75003.61003.73003.7300118,200
06 Oct 20223.59003.74003.59003.68003.6800109,900
05 Oct 20223.68003.77003.54003.60003.6000138,500
04 Oct 20223.59003.74003.59003.73003.7300162,700
03 Oct 20223.51003.58003.39003.51003.5100193,500
30 Sept 20223.47003.64003.41003.49003.4900642,800
29 Sept 20223.52003.52503.40003.48003.4800181,700
28 Sept 20223.47003.68003.42003.60003.6000265,300
27 Sept 20223.50003.50003.38003.46003.4600205,000
26 Sept 20223.53003.62003.35003.39003.3900243,500
23 Sept 20223.55003.64503.47003.56003.5600209,300
22 Sept 20223.51003.66003.50003.62003.6200296,400
21 Sept 20223.50003.61003.39003.53003.5300221,300
20 Sept 20223.38503.58003.38003.51003.5100225,400
19 Sept 20223.43003.51003.32003.48003.4800237,000
16 Sept 20223.35003.41003.24503.39003.3900615,400
15 Sept 20223.43003.53003.33003.36003.3600303,500
14 Sept 20223.47003.53003.40003.48003.4800251,900
13 Sept 20223.50003.56003.42003.50003.5000285,400
12 Sept 20223.59003.65003.50503.63003.6300248,500
09 Sept 20223.48003.60003.48003.58003.5800220,500
08 Sept 20223.35003.46003.27003.44003.4400244,100
07 Sept 20223.37003.42003.30003.41003.4100256,500
06 Sept 20223.48003.49003.32003.39003.3900218,400
02 Sept 20223.55003.56003.44003.50003.500074,200
01 Sept 20223.67003.67003.24003.52003.5200404,000
31 Aug 20223.64003.69003.58003.62003.6200192,300
30 Aug 20223.71003.78003.53003.62003.6200233,600
29 Aug 20223.65003.80003.65003.70003.7000134,300
26 Aug 20223.85003.85003.64003.72003.7200184,700
25 Aug 20223.59003.85003.59003.83003.8300265,700
24 Aug 20223.33003.61003.33003.61003.6100199,900
23 Aug 20223.75003.83003.38003.45003.4500603,100
22 Aug 20224.03004.08003.91003.97003.9700183,800
19 Aug 20224.19004.22004.04004.12004.1200294,000
18 Aug 20224.10004.27004.06004.26004.2600241,100
17 Aug 20224.12004.21004.03004.15004.1500300,500
16 Aug 20224.00004.21503.90004.18004.1800393,000
15 Aug 20224.09004.20003.97004.01004.0100340,700
12 Aug 20224.04004.23003.97004.16004.1600385,700
11 Aug 20223.97004.33003.95004.00004.0000631,300
10 Aug 20223.57004.00003.49003.96003.9600593,500
09 Aug 20223.70003.78003.49003.57003.5700562,400
08 Aug 20223.79003.86003.70003.73003.7300468,100
05 Aug 20223.73003.82003.65703.79003.7900263,800
04 Aug 20223.90003.97003.72003.74003.7400427,100
03 Aug 20224.00004.00503.87003.89003.8900254,200
02 Aug 20223.91004.04003.91003.97003.9700240,600
01 Aug 20224.01004.01003.87003.94003.9400213,200
29 Jul 20224.09004.09003.94004.02004.0200256,900
28 Jul 20224.02004.14003.99504.13004.1300179,000
27 Jul 20223.97004.06503.92004.05004.0500215,500
26 Jul 20223.93003.97003.84503.91003.9100142,700
25 Jul 20223.96003.97003.88003.93003.9300203,300
22 Jul 20224.11004.11003.90003.94003.9400258,700
21 Jul 20223.98004.08003.98004.07004.0700183,900
20 Jul 20224.11004.11003.97004.05004.0500415,300
19 Jul 20223.91004.07003.91004.03004.0300290,300
18 Jul 20223.98004.04003.87603.90003.9000286,600
15 Jul 20223.89003.98003.75003.92003.9200388,800
14 Jul 20223.90003.96003.73003.79003.7900346,600
13 Jul 20223.92004.13003.88003.97003.9700353,400
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...