New Zealand markets open in 7 hours 47 minutes

Sanofi (SNY)

NasdaqGS - NasdaqGS Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
47.02+0.30 (+0.64%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
46.64 -0.38 (-0.81%)
Pre-market: 08:06AM EST
Time period:
05 Dec 2022 - 05 Dec 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
04 Dec 202346.7547.1546.6047.0247.021,467,900
01 Dec 202346.5046.8646.2846.7246.721,162,300
30 Nov 202346.1246.7946.0046.7546.751,518,800
29 Nov 202346.9146.9546.4046.6046.601,087,100
28 Nov 202346.9847.3946.9346.9846.981,144,100
27 Nov 202347.6047.6847.2547.6547.651,490,500
24 Nov 202347.0647.2947.0447.1847.18640,500
22 Nov 202346.4046.4946.1146.4646.461,439,900
21 Nov 202346.5446.8646.5246.5546.55895,200
20 Nov 202346.6046.9346.4946.5046.501,055,800
17 Nov 202346.7547.0246.5047.0247.021,284,600
16 Nov 202346.0946.3645.9146.3546.351,784,800
15 Nov 202345.3446.1945.1345.4245.422,373,200
14 Nov 202345.6646.0745.6445.7345.731,665,700
13 Nov 202345.3645.6645.1445.5245.522,289,500
10 Nov 202346.0846.1445.3245.9245.922,625,300
09 Nov 202346.2146.2345.4645.4745.473,271,400
08 Nov 202345.8446.2445.6245.7845.781,750,600
07 Nov 202345.0945.4145.0045.2445.241,364,000
06 Nov 202345.6845.8045.1645.2445.242,300,900
03 Nov 202345.5446.1545.2345.8045.802,379,500
02 Nov 202346.9347.1046.1846.5146.513,873,200
01 Nov 202345.5646.4145.5346.3346.332,884,100
31 Oct 202345.5245.5745.0445.2545.254,674,200
30 Oct 202344.4045.0044.0544.8644.864,807,800
27 Oct 202344.8244.8342.6343.1343.1315,522,700
26 Oct 202353.1553.7552.6653.3353.333,422,600
25 Oct 202353.1453.4852.6453.0953.091,261,700
24 Oct 202352.2152.4652.0752.3352.33915,300
23 Oct 202352.1752.3851.9752.0752.071,141,000
20 Oct 202352.2752.4852.0552.0552.051,043,200
19 Oct 202352.5052.5851.7952.3152.313,781,000
18 Oct 202353.7653.8752.4952.6152.613,429,400
17 Oct 202354.4154.5153.7053.7953.791,687,700
16 Oct 202354.5554.8354.5054.6454.64527,300
13 Oct 202354.5854.8554.1154.5354.531,243,700
12 Oct 202354.8554.9954.5254.7954.791,111,900
11 Oct 202354.8654.9754.5254.7954.791,782,200
10 Oct 202354.1754.6954.0654.4554.452,587,800
09 Oct 202353.9754.5753.8654.0554.052,738,600
06 Oct 202353.8254.0953.2953.9053.901,837,300
05 Oct 202353.7854.1853.7654.0554.051,133,100
04 Oct 202353.8953.9453.2853.8353.831,843,900
03 Oct 202353.2653.6053.0053.5853.582,871,500
02 Oct 202354.0854.1153.1753.5853.581,849,100
29 Sept 202353.9553.9753.4353.6453.643,954,000
28 Sept 202353.1053.2552.6553.0153.011,858,300
27 Sept 202353.9254.0352.6452.9752.972,160,100
26 Sept 202354.1754.5354.1154.1954.19746,200
25 Sept 202354.1654.3653.9954.3554.35647,600
22 Sept 202354.1254.4454.0254.0254.02948,400
21 Sept 202354.7555.0154.2654.2854.281,479,200
20 Sept 202355.4055.7255.1055.2055.202,498,200
19 Sept 202354.2454.8754.1454.8754.871,324,600
18 Sept 202354.4654.5153.8554.0854.081,136,400
15 Sept 202355.0055.0954.4954.5454.541,518,200
14 Sept 202354.3754.7754.2954.5554.551,017,700
13 Sept 202354.3054.6354.1954.2854.281,275,600
12 Sept 202354.7954.8554.3454.6854.681,708,400
11 Sept 202354.3654.8154.2554.4754.471,076,500
08 Sept 202353.6153.8653.3553.5953.59714,600
07 Sept 202353.1453.4153.0353.0353.03769,100
06 Sept 202352.7352.8352.4652.6852.681,043,300
05 Sept 202353.3653.5452.8952.9452.941,587,800
01 Sept 202353.8853.9252.9953.1353.13640,200
31 Aug 202354.0654.0653.1853.1853.18887,200
30 Aug 202354.2754.3654.0654.1454.14521,300
29 Aug 202353.9854.3353.8854.1654.16830,200
28 Aug 202353.7453.8853.5853.7653.76475,000
25 Aug 202353.3053.5153.0353.4253.42493,800
24 Aug 202353.1353.3952.9152.9652.961,534,300
23 Aug 202353.5553.8853.4053.5053.501,838,500
22 Aug 202354.1154.1853.9354.0254.021,916,600
21 Aug 202353.6453.8153.5353.7153.711,644,700
18 Aug 202353.1153.3853.0853.2553.25791,400
17 Aug 202353.3853.5052.9052.9352.93983,600
16 Aug 202352.4152.7252.3752.4252.42751,600
15 Aug 202353.2053.2352.6752.8052.801,064,500
14 Aug 202353.0353.3252.9153.2853.281,181,600
11 Aug 202353.0453.5352.9153.5353.531,658,100
10 Aug 202353.4454.0053.4153.6953.691,222,900
09 Aug 202352.5253.3552.5253.2253.221,504,900
08 Aug 202352.2152.6652.1252.6652.661,628,200
07 Aug 202351.5552.0751.5052.0452.041,615,100
04 Aug 202351.3751.9151.3551.6551.651,417,200
03 Aug 202350.2050.9549.9750.9550.951,917,700
02 Aug 202352.0752.3051.4851.4951.491,256,300
01 Aug 202353.5653.6252.8053.0653.06987,000
31 Jul 202353.6853.7653.2253.3753.371,335,000
28 Jul 202351.8752.6151.7152.4852.483,204,600
27 Jul 202353.5953.9253.5153.5453.541,392,100
26 Jul 202353.0953.6452.7953.5153.511,589,000
25 Jul 202353.7354.0353.7053.7753.771,208,400
24 Jul 202354.3154.4753.9153.9253.921,039,300
21 Jul 202354.9254.9754.6354.9554.951,557,200
20 Jul 202354.5754.9554.5654.7254.721,103,100
19 Jul 202353.7754.0753.6153.7753.77784,600
18 Jul 202353.4654.0653.4353.7353.731,120,100
17 Jul 202352.9053.0152.7052.8952.891,214,800
14 Jul 202352.7952.8452.5352.6852.68659,400
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...